Results from Test Tournament - Junior I C Combi Saturday, 20 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Junior I C Combi Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Igor Makurin & Ekaterina Guleva Russia
2  Vladimir Bolshih & Mariya Merkulova Russia
3  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina Russia
4  Timofey Aleshin & Elizaveta Mukueva Russia
5  Nikita Khripunov & Polina Makrova Russia
6  Kirill Yashin & Olesya Garanina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
8  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova Kazakhstan
9  Mihail Nikolaev & Polina Norkina Russia
10  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova Russia
11  Evgeniy Komarov & Anastasiya Karanova Russia
12  Vladislav Dubrovskiy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova Russia
14  Ilya Zidan & Anastasiya Sharkova Russia
15  Pavel Dmitriev & Margarita Makeeva Russia
16  Daniil Korepov & Alena Korepova Russia
16  Nikita Savelev & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
18  Ivan Galatenko & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
19  Denis Baranchugov & Zhanna Tsyrenova Russia
20  Vitaliy Peryatin & Ekaterina Baserova Russia
21  Aleksey Abakumov & Sofya Bashilova Russia
21  Nikita Konev & Mariya Borisova Russia
23  Vladislav Didkovskiy & Ulyana Sidelnikova Russia
24  Oleg Karyagin & Ekaterina Alekhina Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Aleksandr Sytezhev & Darya Verkhova Russia
26  Vladimir Moiseev & Mariya Dukker Russia
27  Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha Russia
28  Ilya Gashkov & Kristina Anenko Russia
29  Vadim Maksimov & Tatyana Popova Russia
30  Andrey Rodin & Mariya Kotova Russia
31  Vladimir Barinov & Alena Mikhaylova Russia
32  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina Russia
33  Maksim Zherdev & Kristina Burtseva Russia
34  Konstantin Kudryavtsev & Darya Smagina Russia
34  Maksim Nesterov & Irina Harkova Russia
36  Aleksey Fedorov & Yana Lazareva Russia
37  Pavel Oreshonkov & Anna Kozikova Russia
38  Dmitrij Markov & Kseniya Brit Russia
39  Ilya Logachev & Anastasiya Leonteva Russia
40  Aleksandr Kharkevich & Anastasiya Spiridonova Russia
41  Viktor Moskalyuk & Mariya Lobanova Russia
42  Stepan Efremenko & Kseniya Svetlakova Russia
42  Ivan Lavrov & Natalya Yaremchuk Russia
44  Emil Nasibullin & Roza Gazizova Russia
45  Danil Bolshakov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
46  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina Russia
47  Karapet Gigolyan & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}