Results from Test Tournament - Junior I C Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Junior I C Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Igor Makurin & Ekaterina Guleva Russia
2  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina Russia
3  Vladislav Dubrovskiy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
4  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova Kazakhstan
5  Danila Vinokurov & Olga Yaranova Russia
6  Vadim Nepomnyaschiy & Alina Snigur Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova Russia
8  Vladislav Klimov & Polina Prozorova Russia
8  Evgeniy Komarov & Anastasiya Karanova Russia
10  Ilya Zidan & Anastasiya Sharkova Russia
11  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
12  Grigoriy Miftakhutdinov & Mariya Soloveva Russia
13  Andrey Lantratov & Alisa Veys Russia

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Konev & Mariya Borisova Russia
14  Vitaliy Peryatin & Ekaterina Baserova Russia
14  Maksim Stasyuk & Anna Voronkova Russia
17  Ivan Galatenko & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
18  Kirill Antonov & Irina Elizarova Russia
19  Sergey Avdeev & Lada Bondarenko Russia
19  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova Russia
21  Vladimir Moiseev & Mariya Dukker Russia
22  Konstantin Bogorodskiy & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
23  Aleksey Chernyshov & Elizaveta Denisova Russia
23  Andrey Fomin & Olga Sokolova Russia
25  Andrey Khlunov & Eliza Turgeneva Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

26  Andrey Astafurov & Margarita Fronina Russia
26  Timofey Makarenko & Elizaveta Efimova Russia
26  Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Karina Sufiyarova Russia
26  Yakov Sein & Anastasiya Zherdeva Russia
30  Pavel Dmitriev & Margarita Makeeva Russia
31  Nikolay Marinichev & Alena Makarova Russia
32  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina Russia
32  Egor Rybalkin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
34  Andrey Metelskiy & Yuliya Arseeva Russia
34  Maksim Spiridonov & Aleksandra Vasekina Russia
36  Vlad Mirzoev & Veronika Sittaro Russia
37  Maksim Burchenkov & Nina Gerasimova Russia
37  Stepan Magonov & Diana Tarasova Russia
39  Ilya Logachev & Anastasiya Leonteva Russia
40  Vladislav Banatov & Anastasiya Dyagileva Russia
40  Aleksey Fedorov & Yana Lazareva Russia
40  Oleg Karyagin & Ekaterina Alekhina Russia
40  Daniil Solovev & Veronika Mishukova Russia
44  Ivan Lavrov & Natalya Yaremchuk Russia
44  Viktor Moskalyuk & Mariya Lobanova Russia
46  Egor Zolotarev & Anastasiya Ponomarenko Russia
47  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina Russia
48  Maksim Beloglazov & Anna Shleshko Russia
48  Aset Doshimov & Valeriya Mashava Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}