Results from Test Tournament - Junior I C Standard Saturday, 20 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Junior I C Standard Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Igor Makurin & Ekaterina Guleva Russia
2  Vladislav Klimov & Polina Prozorova Russia
3  Ilya Zidan & Anastasiya Sharkova Russia
4  Vladislav Dubrovskiy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
5  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova Kazakhstan
6  Pavel Dmitriev & Margarita Makeeva Russia
7  Andrey Rodin & Mariya Kotova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina Russia
8  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
10  Sergey Avdeev & Lada Bondarenko Russia
11  Andrey Lantratov & Alisa Veys Russia
12  Danila Vinokurov & Olga Yaranova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksey Chernyshov & Elizaveta Denisova Russia
13  Vitaliy Peryatin & Ekaterina Baserova Russia
15  Oleg Karyagin & Ekaterina Alekhina Russia
15  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova Russia
15  Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Karina Sufiyarova Russia
18  Nikita Konev & Mariya Borisova Russia
18  Vadim Nepomnyaschiy & Alina Snigur Russia
20  Andrey Khlunov & Eliza Turgeneva Russia
20  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova Russia
22  Zakhar Skrylnik & Polina Barhatova Russia
23  Vladimir Moiseev & Mariya Dukker Russia
24  Vlad Mirzoev & Veronika Sittaro Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Kirill Antonov & Irina Elizarova Russia
25  Andrey Fomin & Olga Sokolova Russia
25  Timofey Makarenko & Elizaveta Efimova Russia
28  Andrey Metelskiy & Yuliya Arseeva Russia
29  Ivan Galatenko & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
30  Ilya Logachev & Anastasiya Leonteva Russia
30  Nikolay Marinichev & Alena Makarova Russia
32  Egor Rybalkin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
33  Vladislav Banatov & Anastasiya Dyagileva Russia
33  Denis Baranchugov & Zhanna Tsyrenova Russia
35  Konstantin Bogorodskiy & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
36  Andrey Astafurov & Margarita Fronina Russia
37  Daniil Solovev & Veronika Mishukova Russia
38  Yaroslav Alisov & Elena Chelnakova Russia
39  Vladislav Alisov & Mariya Kislova Russia
39  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina Russia
39  Maksim Spiridonov & Aleksandra Vasekina Russia
42  Ivan Lavrov & Natalya Yaremchuk Russia
43  Daniil Stepanov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
44  Aleksey Fedorov & Yana Lazareva Russia
45  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina Russia
46  Viktor Moskalyuk & Mariya Lobanova Russia
46  Egor Zolotarev & Anastasiya Ponomarenko Russia
48  Danil Bolshakov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}