Results from Test Tournament - Junior I Open Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Junior I Open Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Oleg Chzhen & Ekaterina Osovskaya Russia
2  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
3  Kirill Pokorskiy & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
4  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
5  Nikita Shevchenko & Aleksandra Grishantsova Russia
6  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva Russia
7  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Baykalov & Darya Kryltsova Russia
8  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
10  Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Russia
10  Yakov Shakhov & Dariya Dzhangarasheva Kazakhstan
10  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Anatoliy Petrov & Elissa Kara Russia
14  Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
14  Nikita Khripunov & Polina Makrova Russia
16  Vladimir Bolshih & Mariya Merkulova Russia
17  Gleb Saprykin & Darya Gaponova Russia
18  Daniil Razvozov & Evgeniya Nikitina Russia
18  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
18  Nikita Zhivotov & Anna Krutikova Russia
21  Nikita Savelev & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
21  Ivan Tlustenko & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Russia
23  Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russia
23  Kirill Yashin & Olesya Garanina Russia

Round 2 (top 31)

25  Daniil Mazurov & Elizaveta Morozova Russia
26  Vadim Plotnikov & Anastasiya Berezina Russia
27  Ilya Zidan & Anastasiya Sharkova Russia
28  Konstantin Sizentsev & Darya Loboda Russia
28  Vadim Stukalov & Vlada Shumakarite Russia
30  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina Russia
30  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova Russia

Round 1 (top 62)

32  Kirill Antonov & Irina Elizarova Russia
32  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova Kazakhstan
32  Maksim Stasyuk & Anna Voronkova Russia
35  Pavel Dmitriev & Margarita Makeeva Russia
35  Ivan Galatenko & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
35  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina Russia
35  Semen Kokovin & Anna Dimidova Russia
39  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
40  Aleksey Abakumov & Sofya Bashilova Russia
40  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
42  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova Russia
42  Stepan Magonov & Diana Tarasova Russia
42  Aleksandr Sytezhev & Darya Verkhova Russia
45  Vladimir Barinov & Alena Mikhaylova Russia
45  Vladimir Moiseev & Mariya Dukker Russia
47  Vladislav Didkovskiy & Ulyana Sidelnikova Russia
47  Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha Russia
49  Aleksey Fedorov & Yana Lazareva Russia
49  Evgeniy Komarov & Anastasiya Karanova Russia
49  Konstantin Kudryavtsev & Darya Smagina Russia
52  Ilya Logachev & Anastasiya Leonteva Russia
53  Maksim Zherdev & Kristina Burtseva Russia
54  Vadim Maksimov & Tatyana Popova Russia
54  Maksim Svistunov & Elizaveta Maslova Russia
56  Aset Doshimov & Valeriya Mashava Russia
56  Oleg Karyagin & Ekaterina Alekhina Russia
56  Egor Zolotarev & Anastasiya Ponomarenko Russia
59  Mihail Nikolaev & Polina Norkina Russia
59  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina Russia
61  Maksim Nesterov & Irina Harkova Russia
62  Denis Baranchugov & Zhanna Tsyrenova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}