Results from Test Tournament - Juvenile II Open Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Juvenile II Open Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Konstantin Muraru & Ilona Sak Russia
2  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
3  Konstantin Mogutnov & Evangelina Bandera-Afanaseva Russia
4  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
5  Konstantin Mazur & Angelina Nevraeva Russia
7  Eduard Bezotechestvo & Angelina Chursaeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ivan Evdokimov & Valeriya Mizgert Russia
9  Denis Tvaev & Mariya Barsukova Russia
10  Konstantin Tyurin & Mariya Skokova Russia
11  Konstantin Zenkov & Lidiya Bengardt Russia
12  Mikhail Morozov & Veronika Tarasova Russia
13  Levan Usmanov & Karina Gaynatdinova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Egor Sokolov & Viktoriya Kuzmitskaya Russia
15  Oleg Poryadin & Darya Starodubenko Russia
15  Arseniy Semenov & Mariya Kunakova Russia
17  Artem Kukushkin & Renata Frolova Russia
18  Daniil Boyarkevich & Ekaterina Proskura Russia
19  Matvey Evdokimov & Lada Kiseleva Russia
19  Yaroslav Markov & Darya Vorontsova Russia
21  Sergey Sokolov & Polina Krivorotova Russia
22  Aleksandr Dvorovenko & Vanessa Dvoryazhkina Russia
23  Kirill Chernyshov & Darya Krupen Russia
23  Zakhar Sudakov & Elizaveta Yurtaeva Russia

Round 1 (top 34)

25  Fedor Prilutskij & Irina Andreeva Russia
25  Vadim Zhurin & Veronika Popova Russia
27  Vladislav Kurbatov & Angelina Tsiprush Russia
28  Semen Kochetov & Darya Sviridenko Russia
29  Makar Mukharlyamov & Ekaterina Tristan Russia
30  Nikolay Bespalov & Anastasiya Kvyatkovskaya Russia
31  Daniil Klyuchnikov & Veronika Garaschenko Russia
32  Kirill Bystrov & Anna Nechaeva Russia
33  Nikita Gorbachov & Veronika Zobnitseva Russia
33  Konstantin Kuzmin & Valeriya Kuzmina Russia
35  Vladislav Morozov & Yuliya Ponomareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}