Results from Test Tournament - Youth B Standard Saturday, 20 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Youth B Standard Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Anton Efimov & Elena Kaydas Russia
2  Vladislav Raykov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
3  Igor Antipov & Anna Sytina Russia
4  Aleksey Mitryashin & Anna Perova Russia
5  Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
6  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Barannik Russia
7  Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
9  Klim Akulich & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
10  Aleksandr Barulin & Ekaterina Mironova Russia
11  Vyacheslav Bardin & Veronika Larionova Russia
11  Danila Dolgoshein & Alena Cherednikova Russia
11  German Gromov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
11  Lev Kukarskiy & Darya Nevezhina Russia
15  Timofey Vlasov & Anastasiya Ulyanina Russia
16  Dmitriy Minaev & Mariya Blyumina Russia

Quarter-final

17  Vasiliy Rodionov & Anastasiya Andreeva Russia
17  Ivan Zelentsov & Liliya Akhmetzyanova Russia
19  Dmitriy Kislov & Eva Yakubovskaya Russia
20  Andrey Gurov & Valeriya Shiryaeva Russia
21  Sergey Vorushilo & Aleksandra Moshkova Russia
22  Maksim Demin & Arina Bashkirova Russia
22  Artem Shevchenko & Vera Yurkina Kazakhstan
22  Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia

Round 1 (top 33)

25  Anton Kotov & Svetlana Usyagina Russia
25  Aleksandr Pruss & Anastasiya Samoylova Russia
27  Nikita Ladygin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
28  Anton Fedoseev & Olesya Dryagalova Russia
29  Anton Burkov & Anastasiya Korchevskaya Russia
30  Ivan Afanasev & Elena Pelevina Russia
31  Raif Galimullin & Evangelina Arakelyan Russia
32  Vadim Kruzhikhin & Liliya Roman Russia
33  Andrey Makeev & Viktoriya Borisenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}