Results from Tilburg Moves - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 19 February 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tilburg Moves
Netherlands - Tilburg Friday, 18 February 2011

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 19 February 2011

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Russia
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
4  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
5  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
6  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
7  David Schavel & Barbara Bilkovicova Slovakia
7  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
10  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
11  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
12  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia

Quarter-final

13  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
14  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
14  Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Ireland
16  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
17  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
18  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Czech Republic
19  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
20  Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
20  Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Russia
22  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
22  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
24  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Sweden
25  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Netherlands

Round 2 (top 51)

26  Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russia
27  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
28  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
28  Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
30  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
31  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Romania
32  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
32  Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
34  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
34  Jeffrey van de Schraaf & Eneth Mercédesz Eros Netherlands
36  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch Germany
37  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
38  Daniel Buhala & Anna Korbutt Switzerland
39  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
40  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
40  Bas Willems & Leonie Borneman Netherlands
42  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
42  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Netherlands
42  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
45  Mohsen Askar & Angela Leuveren Netherlands
45  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
47  Sander Kampert & Miloe Grunsven Netherlands
47  Samuli Valonen & Petriina Lappalainen Finland
47  Wesley van Riel & Claudia Jansen Netherlands
50  Edwin Chabot & Rugile Gudaite Belgium
51  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany

Round 1 (top 76)

52  Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Netherlands
53  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germany
54  Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Netherlands
55  Martijn Tuytjens & Sandra Van Sanden Netherlands
56  Jordy Engelkes & Rianne Ranke Netherlands
56  Jorgo Hameetman & Tamara Van Sluis Netherlands
58  Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgium
58  Hem Spilker & Darja Bokhove Netherlands
60  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Netherlands
60  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
60  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
63  Peter Schapers & Wies van Haaren Netherlands
64  Roger Anselmi & Anne Marie Wirth Switzerland
64  Robert Van Leeuwen & Vera Paulus Belgium
66  Ronald Muijzert & Daphne Devree Netherlands
67  Glenn Feddema & Patricia Bach Netherlands
67  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
67  Marcel Verbeek & Rosalie Huisjes Netherlands
67  Marcel Vos & Pien Anjewierden Netherlands
71  Willem Boleij & Dimphy Sanden Netherlands
71  Berry De Groot & Kim De Haan Netherlands
71  Bas Van Halteren & Nathalja Vanheertum Netherlands
71  Valeri Malikov & Vusala Gasanova Azerbaijan
71  Danny Meesters & Jennifer Mandelli Netherlands
71  Joeri Van Der Veken & Nina Banckaert Belgium
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}