Results from Tilburg Moves - IDSF Senior III Standard Friday, 18 February 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tilburg Moves
Netherlands - Tilburg Friday, 18 February 2011

IDSF Senior III Standard Friday, 18 February 2011

Final

1  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
2  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
3  Franz-josef Kirchhoff & Lioba Kirchhoff Germany
4  Lucio Pravato & Nunzia Sperotto Italy
5  Hans Arnold Büscher & Heidi Büscher Germany
6  Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling Netherlands
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Cappello Italy
8  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
9  Wilfried Seidel & Annette Seidel Germany
10  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
11  Thierry Pruvost & Sylvie Pruvost France
12  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Francois Deneeff & Getty Dekeyser Belgium
14  Peter Abbink & Fien Abbink Netherlands
15  Delio Gusatto & Isabelle Bineau France
16  Dick Van Starkenburg & Edith Van Starkenburg Netherlands
17  Herbert Auweck & Lucie Auweck Austria
17  Jos Wollersheim & Anneloes Wollersheim Netherlands
19  Willy Van Brande & Josee Brion Belgium
20  Thomas Kreuels & Annette Kreuels Germany
21  Heinz-dieter Hamacher & Marion Hamacher Germany
21  Harrie Wilborts & Gerda Wilborts Netherlands
23  Martin Geens & Nadia Solon Belgium
23  Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt & Angelika Schmitt Germany
25  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany

Round 2 (top 37)

26  Cor Ronda & Sophie Ronda Netherlands
27  Gisbert Diekmann & Claudia Schickenberg Germany
28  Klaus Engel & Petra Engel Germany
29  Rudolf Pekel & Gudrun Pekel Germany
30  Marcel Erne & Birgit Erne (aka Suhr) Germany
31  Didier Flinois & Catherine Flinois (aka Gajewski) Belgium
32  Wolfgang Zillmer & Cornelia Zillmer Germany
33  Jürgen Abelbeck & Birgit Abelbeck Germany
33  Wilfried Rosengart & Heidi Rosengart Germany
33  Johann Salten & Brgitte Salten Germany
36  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Netherlands
37  Frits Van De Luijtgaarden & Joke Van De Luijtgaarden Netherlands

Round 1 (top 56)

38  Uwe Heyn & Angela Heyn Germany
38  Jan Kooijman & Marianne Kooijman Netherlands
40  Ekkehard Neumann & Anette Neumann Germany
40  Florin Talpes & Mariuca Roxana Talpes Romania
40  Eric Wiersma & Riekie Wiersma Netherlands
43  Stephane Gillisjans & Vicky Van Ballenberghe Belgium
43  Rob Kuijper & Anita Kuijper Netherlands
45  Alois Buchbauer & Gerda Buchbauer (aka Berhalter) Germany
45  Hans Kol & Gaby Anthonys Netherlands
45  Cees Van Tricht & Janny Van Tricht Netherlands
48  Peter Sniehotta & Jutta Sniehotta Germany
49  Roelof Speelman & Frederieck Speelman Netherlands
50  Ludo Verberne & Vera Van Praag Belgium
51  Hans De Vlieger & Riekje De Vlieger Netherlands
51  Vladimir Jakubec & Jaruska Jakubcova Czech Republic
51  Willy Rigo & Gerda Pouliart Belgium
54  Herbert Pevestorf & Karola Pevestorf Germany
55  Horst Miller & Bettina Miller Germany
55  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}