Results from Tilburg Moves - IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 19 February 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tilburg Moves
Netherlands - Tilburg Friday, 18 February 2011

IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 19 February 2011

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala Finland
3  Stephan Beth & Helene Barbier France
4  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
5  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
6  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marcel Bulten & Lydia Spijkerboer Netherlands
8  Ed van Uden & Trudy van Uden Netherlands
9  Martin Van Den Mark & Inge Van Den Mark Netherlands
10  Hans Arnold Büscher & Heidi Büscher Germany
11  Hansjörg Hopp & Birgit Hopp Germany
12  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria

Quarter-final

13  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
14  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Cappello Italy
14  Manfred Otto & Andrea Otto Germany
16  Jos Wollersheim & Anneloes Wollersheim Netherlands
17  Pascal Crozat & Annie Crozat France
17  Michel Heggen & Tonny Heggen Belgium
17  Thierry Pruvost & Sylvie Pruvost France
17  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Germany
21  Hans Stork & Ans Stork USA
22  Carmelo Bandiera & Antonietta Precario Italy
22  Dick Van Starkenburg & Edith Van Starkenburg Netherlands
24  Ruud Houben & Chris Rosseau Belgium

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
26  Ad Cuijpers & Truus Cuijpers Netherlands
27  Johan Dane & Miep Dane Netherlands
28  Paul van den Rul & Nini van den Rul (aka Kuypers) Belgium
29  Jean Yves Murzin & Christine Murzin France
30  Jörg Saalmann & Kerstin Kobluhn Germany
31  Delio Gusatto & Isabelle Bineau France
32  Leo Rein & Ursula Rein Germany
33  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany
34  Nick Burg & Jose Burg Netherlands
34  Jan Van Pijl & Marion Princen Netherlands
36  Jan Brummer & Joke Westerlaken Netherlands
36  Gisbert Diekmann & Claudia Schickenberg Germany
38  Herbert Auweck & Lucie Auweck Austria
39  Gerrit Beunk & Roelie Beunk Netherlands
40  Jürgen Abelbeck & Birgit Abelbeck Germany
40  Erich Scharpenberg & Eva Scharpenberg Germany
42  Stephan Helm & Ines Helm Germany
43  Hans Van Den Zanden & Marian Van Den Zanden Netherlands
44  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Netherlands
44  Stefan Doodkorte & Jose Doodkorte Netherlands
44  Klaus Engel & Petra Engel Germany
44  Johann Salten & Brgitte Salten Germany
48  Frits Van De Luijtgaarden & Joke Van De Luijtgaarden Netherlands
49  Harrie Wilborts & Gerda Wilborts Netherlands

Round 1 (top 63)

50  Ad De Rooij & Anita De Rooij Netherlands
51  Patrick Cullier & Sylvie Cullier France
51  Peter Ligthart & Sylvia Ligthart Netherlands
53  Pieter De Beer & Anneke De Beer Netherlands
53  Hennie Van Ree & Andri Notebomer Netherlands
55  Florin Talpes & Mariuca Roxana Talpes Romania
55  Eric Verbeken & Greet Verbeeck Belgium
57  Gerard Boyer & Claudia Casoli France
58  Eugene Vreven & Nellie Vreven Netherlands
59  Ronald Faas & Linda Faas Netherlands
60  Vladimir Jakubec & Jaruska Jakubcova Czech Republic
61  Jan Kooijman & Marianne Kooijman Netherlands
62  Frans Hugens & Petra Hugens Netherlands
63  Roelof Speelman & Frederieck Speelman Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}