Results from Triada Cup 2005 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 16 April 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Triada Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 16 April 2005

Junior II Latin Saturday, 16 April 2005

Final

1  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Russia
2  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
3  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
4  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
5  Roman Motyzhev & Elena Litvinenko Russia
6  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
7  Ilya Sokolikov & Ekaterina Chuykova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
9  Dmitriy Nesterov & Rimma Shanoyan Russia
9  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
11  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
12  Dmitriy Moskalenko & Anna Krylova Russia
13  Andrey Romanovskiy & Alena Revyakina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
14  Evgeniy Polyakov & Alesya Russkova Russia
16  Kirill Zakharov & Maria Naumchenko Russia
17  Ilya Mustafaev & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
18  Kirill Simakov & Lyubov Ryumina Russia
19  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
20  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
20  Roman Kovanko & Olga Soroka Russia
22  Evgeniy Kopytov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
23  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
24  Oleg Gordo & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
25  Vsevolod Anikin & Evgeniya Vargo Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
26  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
28  Nikita Gromov & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina Russia
29  Anton Zvonilov & Anna Kholostova Russia
30  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
31  Anton Betnev & Kseniya Ikkert Russia
32  Elshan Guliev & Polina Ilina Russia
32  Ilya Sakharov & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
34  Aleksandr Bogdanov & Olga Karavanova Russia
35  Ilya Filippov & Anastasiya Turlygina Russia
35  Vadim Perov & Marta Otradinskaya Russia
37  Dmitriy Artamonov & Nina Kulikova Russia
38  Ilya Gorlov & Tatyana Ilina Russia
39  Stanislav Tenyaev & Ekaterina Chkoniya Russia
39  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
41  Artem Lukyanenkov & Daria Chasovskikh Russia
42  Ivan Eremin & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
43  Artur Manzhetov & Anna Manzhetova Russia
44  Daniil Golubev & Anastasiya Levashova Russia
45  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
46  Vladimir Bobkov & Lidiya Voronina Russia
46  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy Russia
48  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Seyko Russia

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Ruslan Bakhitov & Irma Zueva Russia
50  Evgeniy Kozlov & Mayya Ryzhenkova Russia
51  Pavel Velichko & Elena Yankina Russia
52  Dmitriy Vakarin & Svetlana Syusyura Russia
53  Pavel Komendantov & Elena Ospinnikova Russia
53  Aleksey Nikolaev & Anastasiya Satunkina Russia
53  Artem Shipilov & Krystina Komarova Russia
56  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
57  Georgiy Ischenko & Elizaveta Babanina Russia
57  Aleksey Tyutchev & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
59  Anton Larin & Mariya Petrova Russia
60  Pavel Ivanov & Ani Khachatryan Russia
61  Aleksey Sivogrivov & Mariya Burgardt Russia
62  Boris Kalinin & Mariya Bondar Russia
63  Dmitriy Muravlev & Darya Orlova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}