Results from Tropicana Cup 2003 - Juveniles II Latin Friday, 25 April 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2003
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 24 April 2003

Juveniles II Latin Friday, 25 April 2003

Final

1  Yegor Rykov & Yuliya Steshenko Ukraine
2  Andrey Golodkov & Anna Kremleva Russia
3  Karlis Treijs & Luize Darzniece Latvia
4  Bartosz Wielogorski & Daria Kopik Poland
5  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
6  Yukhym Shynder & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleksandr Bumos & Oleksandra Doskykova Ukraine
8  Volodymyr Yarovoy & Vladislava Pavlenko Ukraine
9  Sergey Stoyanov & Julia Dzeban Ukraine
10  Edgars Silovs & Valerija Tormozova Latvia

Quarter-final

11  Wojciech Jeschke & Aleksandra Tomala Poland
11  Emils Senkans & Marta Kaleja Latvia
13  Aleksandr Bobrov & Veronika Hworst Ukraine
14  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
15  Roman Golovizin & Aleksandra Troyanskaya Ukraine
16  Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
17  Tomas Akstinas & Gerda Arbociute Lithuania
18  Krzysztof Szostek & Roksana Pulawska Poland
19  Peteris Lapins & Maija Kaulina Latvia
19  Maxim Palkin & Nastia Laziariewa Russia

Round 2 (top 33)

21  Mykhaylo Bazelevsky & Anna Karpova Ukraine
22  Alexander Shingarev & Alina Byrda Russia
23  Aleksander Dietowczenko & Krystyna Fomina Ukraine
23  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
23  Denis Oniszczenko & Anna Hryczeva Ukraine
23  Dominik Szwagrzyk & Kamila Schmidt Poland
23  Jan Teslia & Yana Demenok Russia
23  Nils Vamza & Santa Berzina Latvia
29  Vitauts Suhavevskis & Ivonna Nikisina Latvia
30  Aleksandr Ignatov & Olga Dorjeva Russia
30  Jakub Lipowski & Pola Anforowicz Poland
32  Vitaliy Beleckiy & Inna Pushkova Ukraine
33  Jurij Kirilow & Darya Schapina Ukraine

Round 1 (top 55)

34  Denis Garaschuk & Olena Grabovenko Ukraine
34  German Kononenko & Veronika Goloshivets Ukraine
34  Baco Tiziariszvili & Alina Guz Russia
37  Artom Kazymov & Karina Koszelenko Ukraine
37  Krisjanis Putrins & Martina Kempele Latvia
37  Dmytro Rasseykov & Nadezhda Molchanova Ukraine
37  Mark Szkoda & Wasilina Batowa Russia
41  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland
41  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
41  Kristians Paeglis & Laura Simsone Latvia
44  Nikita Mazur & Vika Gorewaia Russia
45  Michail Czupakow & Alena Jelchowa Russia
46  Harijs Locs & Madara Rudzite Latvia
46  Eduards Silins & Undine Papule Latvia
48  Felepp Panenko & Lera Beloziorowa Russia
49  Michal Prygiel & Katarzyna Wlodarska Poland
50  Sasha Samilov & Sasha Viunkowa Russia
51  Daniil Lunev & Anastassia Burenina Russia
52  Fiodor Vasiliev & Olga Vasilieva Russia
54  Marek Piwonski & Karolina Wierzejska Poland
55  Dmitri Davidyuk & Anastasya Akopian Russia
55  Igor Pertsya & Polina Logachova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}