Results from Tropicana Cup 2003 - Youth Standard Friday, 25 April 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2003
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 24 April 2003

Youth Standard Friday, 25 April 2003

Final

1  Vaidotas Lacitis & Paulina Glazik Poland
2  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
3  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Russia
4  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Lithuania
5  Valdis Skutans & Aleksandra Kurusova Latvia
6  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estonia
8  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
8  Maksym Murashov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
10  Igor Kudrjavcev & Paula Kokare Latvia
11  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
11  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Sergei Krivov & Yulia Saikina Russia
13  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
15  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland
16  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
16  Pavel Edinov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
16  Aleksandr Tokarev & Egle Trakelyte Lithuania
19  Aleksander Makarov & Karina Vesman Estonia
21  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
22  Tomasz Zukowski & Polina Petrischeva Poland
23  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
24  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Anna Jelnikova Russia

Round 3 (top 40)

25  Olegas Martiniuk & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
26  Adrian Kapala & Dominika Choroszko Poland
26  Adam Markiel & Lidia Cwiklinska Poland
28  Tomas Dimavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lithuania
28  Pavel Kuzmin & Elsi Leist Estonia
28  Michal Uryniuk & Katarzyna Uryniuk Poland
31  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
32  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
32  Valentin Voronov & Yulia Musikhina Russia
34  Andrey Atamanenko & Ekaterina Sytnikova Ukraine
34  Alexander Ivanov & Iana Zakirova Russia
36  Stanislav Portanenko & Liliya Dmytrash Ukraine
37  Yuriy Dodoncha & Olena Dodoncha Ukraine
37  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Viktoriya Sedina Ukraine
39  Waldemar Kabala & Lidia Muller Poland
40  Anatolijs Bengards & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
41  Oleksii Guzyr & Anastasiya Shchepilina Ukraine

Round 2 (top 62)

42  Stefan Ciubotaru & Ina Pinzaru Moldova
42  Ilia Sapezinski & Irina Georgieva Byelorussia
44  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Russia
44  Sergiy Gubar & Anastasiya Zhytomyrska Ukraine
44  Sergiy Gurko & Kateryna Sdobnikova Ukraine
44  Lukasz Trochimiak & Agnieszka Szawiel Poland
48  Igors Kravcenko & Anna Baholdina Latvia
48  Rene Lauk & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Estonia
48  Kyrylo Radostev & Larysa Laktionova Ukraine
51  Kyrylo Khytrov & Olena Khablenko Ukraine
52  Stepan Pikulkin & Kristina Podernia Ukraine
53  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
53  Mariusz Kordek & Anna Szybinska Poland
53  Anatoliy Samotorov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
53  Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Poland
57  Sergiy Akopyan & Anna Lesyk Ukraine
57  Andriy Volkov & Yana Kolobova Ukraine
59  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Tetyana Sologub Ukraine
60  Przemyslaw Kant & Kamila Zielinska Poland
61  Evgen Gurin & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine
62  Iliya Vasiliev & Maria Molyarchuk Ukraine
63  Alber Goubaev & Marina Panasuk Russia

Round 1 (top 108)

64  Maxim Matsyek & Irina Trunina Ukraine
64  Michal Sadcza & Katarzyna Leska Poland
64  Dmitry Sviridov & Ekaterina Chistaya Byelorussia
67  Sergei Astopovich & Alexandra Mikhailova Russia
67  Pavel Goniukov & Tatiana Zharova Russia
67  Vladimir Kulikov & Olga Tokmakova Russia
67  Vyacheslav Shatalov & Kateryna Boychenko Ukraine
71  Oleksandr Akulinin & Viktoriya Samokhina Ukraine
71  Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk Ukraine
71  Artem Plakhotnyi & Anna Tverdohleb Ukraine
71  Jurij Shevchuk & Marina Kolobova Ukraine
75  Lukasz Lukaszuk & Katarzyna Wojarska Poland
76  Alexey Boychun & Oleksandra Knyzhko Ukraine
76  Vadim Soklakov & Iulia Osinova Russia
76  Alexander Zituk & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
80  Arman Berdochkin & Iana Pankova Russia
80  Anton Kononenko & Ganna Pilipenko Ukraine
80  Wojciech Michalak & Agnieszka Zacharek Poland
80  Anton Rodin & Karina Bobrova Russia
84  Dmitrijs Fedaks & Edita Ivanova Latvia
84  Dymitriy Oleynikov & Svitlana Nikolayets Ukraine
84  Dmytro Paladiy & Anastasia Bezrukova Ukraine
87  Igor Dykyy & Iryna Lokhmanchuk Ukraine
88  Roman Jukowskiy & Eugenia Kovtun Russia
88  Marek Kazmierczak & Edyta Gorzon Poland
88  Vladimir Shulga & Polina Lukovskaya Ukraine
88  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
92  Adam Czaczkowski & Joanna Karpinska Poland
92  Danylo Zadorozhnyy & Viktoria Kuznetsova Ukraine
94  Egor & Oleksandra Ponomareva Ukraine
94  Aleksandr Efimenko & Elena Anoksova Russia
94  Norbert Gacki & Magda Smolinska Poland
94  Sergei Kurkatov & Yulia Kornienko Russia
94  Oliksiy Lobanov & Olga Kovalska Ukraine
94  Jakub Stawarski & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
94  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Katsiaryna Shynhirei Byelorussia
101  Ilia Emelianov & Aleksandra Pendyakova Russia
101  Oleksiy Klymov & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
101  Sergey Timoshenko & Ksenia Kochkina Byelorussia
104  Piotr Starowicz & Katarzyna Folgierd Poland
105  Igor Lipunov & Angela Korneeva Russia
105  Andrey Shliakov & Evgeniya Chernyshova Russia
105  Adam Zielinski & Klaudia Lysiak Poland
108  Anton Babych & Anastasiya Babych Ukraine
108  Vitali Koltunov & Nastia Politik Ukraine
108  Kamil Zasada & Klaudia Zasada Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}