Results from Tropicana Cup 2004 - Youth U21 Latin Friday, 01 October 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2004
Poland - Wisla Friday, 01 October 2004

Youth U21 Latin Friday, 01 October 2004

Final

1  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
2  Georgiy Korolyov & Marta Sztobryn Poland
3  Aleksandr Makarov & Elena Bokareva Russia
4  Ruslan Kerimov & Anastasiya Dmitrieva Russia
5  Rafal Piecyk & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
6  Oleksey Gotsuliak & Regina Balasanyan Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
7  Andrey Kravtchenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Russia
9  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
10  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
11  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Marcelina Kochan Poland
12  Gleb Chernyavsky & Alisa Proshak Ukraine
13  Volodymyr Akhlomov & Ruslana Karluchenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Sergiy Chyslov & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraine
14  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
16  Vladymyr Tsurkan & Olena Berendyaeva Ukraine
17  Pavel Goniukov & Nune Akopyan Russia
18  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
18  Piotrek Lewandowski & Agnieszka Szklarz Poland
18  Adam Mozdzer & Malgorzata Wodras Poland
21  Konstanty Kolesinski & Alessia Surova Poland
22  Adam Vasina & Katerina Stalmachova Czech Republic
23  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
24  Daniel Wiecek & Justyna Pieta Poland
25  Toms Birkavs & Lidija Hlinova Latvia
26  Mateusz Parys & Karolina Nowacka Poland

Round 1 (top 51)

27  Pawel Nesterowicz & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
27  Dmytro Yarosh & Anna Zagrebina Ukraine
27  Jakub Ziernik & Marta Grzegorczyk Poland
30  Oleksandr Lyakhno & Elina Khaustova Ukraine
31  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Kulczycka Poland
32  Filip Wala & Milena Plonkowska Poland
32  Piotr Wilczynski & Katarzyna Kokoszka Poland
34  Janusz Ptaszek & Monika Fornal Poland
34  Slawomir Turski & Aleksandra Turska Poland
36  Sergejs Kulepovs & Amanda Berzina Latvia
36  Anatoliy Zaslavskiy & Maryna Voronyuk Ukraine
38  Mateusz Fedko & Katarzyna Kraus Poland
39  Aleksandrs Kravcuks & Ieva Petrovska Latvia
39  Sebastian Wierzbicki & Ewa Janas Poland
41  Pawel Palenik & Kinga Machnik Poland
41  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Irina Venevtseva Russia
43  Andrzej Przybyl & Malgorzata Olczyk Poland
43  Bogdan Velykgolova & Kateryna Chyzhevska Ukraine
43  Arturas Vilkonecas & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
46  Piotr Czekaj & Justyna Hajkiewicz Poland
47  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
47  Dawid Chwalinski & Iwona Kierzkowska Poland
49  Artem Prykhodko & Tatyana Trakalyuk Ukraine
50  Artur Kozun & Katarzyna Rozniata Poland
50  Oleksandr Tyrsha & Katerina Karalash Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}