Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 22 April 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 20 April 2006

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 22 April 2006

Final

1  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hungary
2  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenia
3  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Karin Rooba Estonia
4  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
5  Nikita Bazev & Daria Bakaeva Russia
6  Krzysztof Psciuk & Julia Zavadska Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeny Evseev & Olga Solod Russia
8  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Latvia
9  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
10  Yaroslav Perepecha & Anna Pelipenko Ukraine
11  Igor Popov & Tatiana Volkova Russia
11  Aleksei Simakin & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia

Quarter-final

13  Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Norway
14  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
15  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
16  Oleksandr Gaidash & Mariya Levchenko Ukraine
16  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
16  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok Ukraine
19  Ivan Golovatenko & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
19  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
19  Evgeni Voronin & Polina Riabtchikova Russia
22  Vassili Anokhine & Yuliya Galenko Russia
23  Andriy Fedorenko & Kateryna Pukhkan Ukraine
23  Kyrylo Radostev & Ekaterina Volkova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia
26  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova Latvia
27  Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
27  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
27  Marek Varres & Valeria Milova Estonia
30  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
31  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari Italy
32  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
33  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
34  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Poland
35  Riccardo Morelli & Nancy Berti Italy
36  Ruslan Kerimov & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Ukraine
37  Sergiy Pavelko & Yuliya Ozhogova Ukraine
37  Michal Sadcza & Karolina Nowacka Poland
39  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
39  Kims Sipilo & Ieva Petrovska Latvia
41  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russia
41  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia
43  Alexander Lemeshko & Yana Lapidus Ukraine
43  Mykyta Lukianets & Iryna Poberezhets Ukraine
45  Andrey Kravtchenko & Anna Minakova Russia
45  Artiom Sharov & Ksenia Kotochigova Russia
45  Danylo Zadorozhnyy & Tetyana Polishchuk Ukraine
48  Adrian Bochacki & Magdalena Moleda Poland

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
50  Aleksandrs Aloshins & Margarita Smirnova Latvia
50  Mikhail Koshevoy & Mariya Lazareva Russia
50  Sergiy Kunitskyy & Maria Volkovskaya Ukraine
53  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
54  Artem Prykhodko & Tatyana Trakalyuk Ukraine
55  Mykhaylo Lonskyy & Anna Shkuropatova Ukraine
56  Maksim Sychev & Irina Uvarova Russia
57  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
58  Sergey Kozaderov & Ekaterina Zhivolupova Russia
58  Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
58  Jurij Raduch & Jelizaveta Szajnoga Ukraine
58  Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab Ukraine
58  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}