Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - IDSF Open Standard Friday, 21 April 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 20 April 2006

IDSF Open Standard Friday, 21 April 2006

Final

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italy
2  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
4  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
5  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
6  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
8  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch Poland
9  Vadym Litvinenko & Nadya Romanuk Ukraine
10  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari Italy
11  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite Lithuania
11  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Zakharin & Aleksandra Proskurina Russia
14  Vito Ulino & Concetta Ulino Italy
15  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
16  Giuseppe Guarnieri & Antonietta Natella Italy
16  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
16  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Poland
19  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lithuania
20  Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab Ukraine
21  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Natalia Osyko Russia
21  Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
23  Aleksander Wnuk & Ewelina Jodko Poland
24  Bartlomiej Bielawiec & Martyna Ustymowicz Poland

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Oleg Storozhuk & Snizhana Baydelyuk Ukraine
26  Agostino Urbaniello & Manuela Amore Italy
27  Sergiy Gubar & Yuliya Yordanova Ukraine
28  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
28  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
30  Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraine
31  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
32  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Israel
33  Mariano Antoniello & Sara Pellegrino Italy
33  Marcin Leszczynski & Marta Arendarczyk Poland
35  Simone Santoro & Loreta D'amato Italy
35  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
37  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

38  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
38  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Russia
38  Romans Leicenko & Arija Vecmane Latvia
41  Sergiy Bosetskyy & Iryna Tykhonova Ukraine
41  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Ilyushenko Ukraine
43  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
43  Vito Vece & Francesca Vece Italy
45  Ramon De Kleijn & Astrid Theelen Netherlands
45  Tymur Klymchuk & Kateryna Kordonets Ukraine
45  Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
48  Juris Licis & Diana Borisevica Latvia
49  Maksym Maydebura & Kseniya Karas Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}