Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - Junior II 10 Dance Friday, 21 April 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 20 April 2006

Junior II 10 Dance Friday, 21 April 2006

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
3  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
4  Paul Reinolt & Erika Reinaru Estonia
5  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
6  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
8  Jan Borecki & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
9  Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
10  Mikhail Borodin & Aleksandra Oskolkova Russia
11  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
12  Rodion Sharoshyn & Liana Bahtiarova Russia
13  Yegor Likhachov & Olena Mintyan Ukraine
14  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Valerija Tormozova Latvia

Quarter-final

15  Dmitriy Markin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
16  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
17  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia
18  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
19  Denis Chernov & Elena Gagarina Russia
20  Mihail Todiev & Cristina Vitan Moldova
21  Filip Wagrodzki & Anna Khrycheva Poland
22  Aleksej Pavsukov & Raminta Aukituolyte Lithuania
23  Igor Kuznetsov & Yana Pokatilova Ukraine
24  Mihail Kurnossov & Viktoria Zokova Estonia
25  Bartosz Wielogorski & Daria Kopik Poland
26  Sergey Zorin & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
27  Denis Yaremenko & Liana Fischuk Ukraine
28  Edgars Silovs & Anete Melnalksne Latvia
28  Volodymir Siryy & Anna Elystratova Ukraine
30  Aleksey Stepin & Valya Segeda Russia

Round 1 (top 61)

31  Maksim Dolgov & Elena Dvorovaya Russia
31  Vitaliy Nyscheta & Mariya Goroshko Ukraine
33  Maksim Ryzkov & Anastasia Lapina Ukraine
34  Oleksandr Kravchenko & Anastasiya Kryuchkova Ukraine
34  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
36  Yaroslav Bulanov & Darya Lobodenko Ukraine
36  Mykhaylo Lobodzynskiy & Yuliya Marshinova Ukraine
38  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
38  Denis Portnoi & Elena David Moldova
40  Sergey Kolesnikov & Kseniya Kudryavtseva Russia
41  Martins Taranda & Madara Estrika Latvia
42  Stanislav Antypov & Olga Kalesnik Ukraine
42  Jan Teslia & Sacha Chuiko Russia
44  Mykola Shvets & Anzhelika Glushko Ukraine
45  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
46  Artem Belmega & Mariya Matiychenko Ukraine
47  Dmytro Bidyuk & Natalya Shynkarchuk Ukraine
47  Feliks Lalov & Luiza Korbut Ukraine
49  Reinis Rubins & Juta Einmane Latvia
49  Igor Sabiy & Anastasiya Ploschunska Ukraine
49  Andrejs Tarasovs & Stella Novaha Latvia
52  Oleksandr Pud & Alina Mamayeva Ukraine
52  Oleksij Yeromenko & Alla Shishkina Ukraine
54  Surwis Kurilov & Jevgienisa Hernova Ukraine
55  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
55  Dimitr Belaev & Alena Travizkaya Russia
55  Aleksandrs Copiks & Laura Bileskalne Latvia
55  Andris Martisauskas & Anita Trusa Latvia
59  Andris Grapans & Lelde Strazdil Latvia
60  Andrey Rudakov & Veronika Torpolar Ukraine
60  Petro Shynkarchuk & Iryna Ilchenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}