Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 22 April 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 20 April 2006

Junior II Standard Saturday, 22 April 2006

Final

1  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
2  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
3  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak Poland
4  Iaroslav Bieliei & Kristina Noshchenko Ukraine
5  Paul Reinolt & Erika Reinaru Estonia
6  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
7  Liudvikas Glauzeris & Greta Laurinaityte Lithuania
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Filip Wagrodzki & Anna Khrycheva Poland
9  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
10  Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
11  Aleksey Stepin & Valya Segeda Russia
12  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
12  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Valerija Tormozova Latvia

Quarter-final

14  Maksim Fedotov & Svitlana Sovetchenko Ukraine
15  Mikhail Borodin & Aleksandra Oskolkova Russia
16  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
16  Bartosz Wielogorski & Daria Kopik Poland
18  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
18  Denis Chernov & Elena Gagarina Russia
20  Mihail Kurnossov & Viktoria Zokova Estonia
21  Martins Parpucis & Nikola Matjusenko Latvia
22  Yegor Likhachov & Olena Mintyan Ukraine
23  Mykhaylo Lobodzynskiy & Yuliya Marshinova Ukraine
24  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia

Round 2 (top 40)

25  Denis Garaschuk & Olena Grabovenko Ukraine
25  Dmitriy Markin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
25  Rodion Sharoshyn & Liana Bahtiarova Russia
28  Igor Kuznetsov & Yana Pokatilova Ukraine
29  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
30  Maksim Dolgov & Elena Dvorovaya Russia
31  Jan Borecki & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
32  Andrey Derevenkin & Anastasia Selezneva Russia
33  Oleksandr Kravchenko & Anastasiya Kryuchkova Ukraine
34  Sergey Zorin & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
35  Mykola Shvets & Anzhelika Glushko Ukraine
36  Maksim Ryzkov & Anastasia Lapina Ukraine
37  Yaroslav Bulanov & Darya Lobodenko Ukraine
38  Andrejs Tarasovs & Stella Novaha Latvia
39  Artem Belmega & Mariya Matiychenko Ukraine
39  Surwis Kurilov & Jevgienisa Hernova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 69)

41  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
41  Mykyta Glukhov & Kateryna Panchuk Ukraine
41  Vitaliy Nyscheta & Mariya Goroshko Ukraine
41  Edgars Silovs & Anete Melnalksne Latvia
45  Aleksej Pavsukov & Raminta Aukituolyte Lithuania
45  Denis Portnoi & Elena David Moldova
45  Volodymir Siryy & Anna Elystratova Ukraine
48  Petro Shynkarchuk & Iryna Ilchenko Ukraine
48  Albert Tatevosyan & Evgeniya Budenkova Russia
48  Oleksij Yeromenko & Alla Shishkina Ukraine
51  Sergey Kolesnikov & Kseniya Kudryavtseva Russia
51  Oleksiy Kurzenkov & Nataliya Karavan Ukraine
51  Feliks Lalov & Luiza Korbut Ukraine
54  Stanislav Antypov & Olga Kalesnik Ukraine
54  Evgeniy Kalita & Viktoriya Bogonuk Ukraine
54  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
54  Mihail Todiev & Cristina Vitan Moldova
58  Anton Hruy & Angelika Sosinovitch Ukraine
58  Vitaliy Razzhyvin & Anna Taravina Ukraine
58  Andrey Rudakov & Veronika Torpolar Ukraine
58  Denis Yaremenko & Liana Fischuk Ukraine
62  Martins Taranda & Madara Estrika Latvia
63  Oleksandr Novak & Anastasiia Shkira Ukraine
63  Igor Sabiy & Anastasiya Ploschunska Ukraine
65  Oleksandr Pud & Alina Mamayeva Ukraine
67  Aleksandrs Copiks & Laura Bileskalne Latvia
67  Oleksiy Shaynikov & Anastasiya Fysun Ukraine
69  Dmytro Bidyuk & Natalya Shynkarchuk Ukraine
69  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}