Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - Junior I Latin Thursday, 20 April 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 20 April 2006

Junior I Latin Thursday, 20 April 2006

Final

1  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
2  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia
3  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
4  Andriy Pyatakha & Darya Chentsova Ukraine
5  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
6  Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
7  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
9  Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland
10  Vladislav Serzhantov & Anna Omelayenko Ukraine
10  Yukhym Shynder & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
12  Gleb Malyha & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
13  Nikita Klyuchko & Yana Shvamberg Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
15  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine
15  Mykhaylo Yurchenko & Tetyana Trubnikova Ukraine
17  Valerii Leontiev & Patricia Vieru Moldova
18  Silvestras Koroliovas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
19  Edgaras Brazas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
20  Oleg Kulik & Yuliya Levchenko Ukraine
21  Igor Boboretskyy & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
22  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
22  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Pascari Moldova
24  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania
25  Voldemars Jurevics & Diana Romancane Latvia
25  Sergiey Piashekov & Olga Darzeyeva Russia
28  Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
28  Pavlo Tikhvinskyy & Alina Mokshankina Ukraine
30  Aleksandr Sologub & Anastasiya Udalova Russia
31  Arian Winowski & Patrycja Polanowska Poland
32  Igor Gutan & Katja Postolati Moldova
32  Oleksiy Rotar & Oleksandra Nomerovska Ukraine
34  Jakub Cabak & Monika Mazur Poland
34  Karlis Lapins & Olga Ludugina Latvia
34  Ilya Strijonok & Antonina Matvienko Byelorussia
34  Albert Tatevosyan & Evgeniya Budenkova Russia
38  Yegor Glinskyy & Darya Byelikova Ukraine
38  Timur Sheremet & Alexsandra Mamlyga Ukraine
40  Ignat Zaripov & Alena Gorbach Russia
41  Aleksei Sharamed & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
42  Ihor Ostyak & Alona Govtvyanytsya Ukraine
43  Vadim Chistyakov & Dariya Zvyagina Russia
43  Julian Chmura & Paula Budys Poland
45  Adam Roszkowski & Magdalena Michniuk Poland
45  Roman Voinolovych & Elina Vorobey Ukraine

Round 1 (top 72)

47  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska Poland
47  Semen Konovalov & Yuliya Novatorova Russia
47  Filip Lobzov & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
47  Daniel Munteanu & Ana Tofan Moldova
51  Ihor Chibishev & Oleksandra Degtyar Ukraine
52  Daniels Belugins & Dana Pole Latvia
52  Aleksandr Kirikciuk & Alina Nazarava Russia
54  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
54  Evgeniy Komarov & Anastasiya Talanova Russia
54  Jakub Kowalski & Renata Sawicka Poland
54  Ilya Mariyko & Yana Kramer Russia
54  Pavlo Pogrebnyak & Kristina Chepizhko Ukraine
59  Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italy
60  Maksym Kryvoruchko & Oleksandra Prokopenko Ukraine
60  Nikita Semichev & Olga Bratcheva Russia
60  Sergey Shubadeev & Mariya Belyaeva Russia
60  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Anastasiya Lisovska Ukraine
64  Karol Bartoszuk & Urszula Kondrusik Poland
64  Aleksandr Fomin & Angelina Lavrentieva Russia
66  Kamil Kopacz & Kornelia Kosinska Poland
66  Nikolai Saduro & Evgeniya Moiseenko Ukraine
66  Denys Stratile & Irina Karlyuga Moldova
69  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane Latvia
70  Roman Ishutin & Yuliya Motygina Russia
71  Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Poland
73  Michal Kulesza & Karolina Kurowska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}