Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - Junior I Standard Thursday, 20 April 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 20 April 2006

Junior I Standard Thursday, 20 April 2006

Final

1  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
2  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
3  Andriy Pyatakha & Darya Chentsova Ukraine
4  Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
5  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
6  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
8  Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland
8  Sergiey Piashekov & Olga Darzeyeva Russia
10  Roman Ishutin & Yuliya Motygina Russia
10  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina Ukraine
12  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Yegor Glinskyy & Darya Byelikova Ukraine
14  Igor Boboretskyy & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
15  Aleksandr Sologub & Anastasiya Udalova Russia
16  Mykhaylo Yurchenko & Tetyana Trubnikova Ukraine
17  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia
17  Filip Lobzov & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
19  Igor Gutan & Katja Postolati Moldova
20  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
21  Oleksiy Rotar & Oleksandra Nomerovska Ukraine
22  Karlis Lapins & Olga Ludugina Latvia
22  Albert Tatevosyan & Evgeniya Budenkova Russia
24  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 43)

25  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Pascari Moldova
25  Andrey Yakimenko & Ekaterina Malinskaya Ukraine
27  Michal Kulesza & Karolina Kurowska Poland
28  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
28  Aleksandr Kirikciuk & Alina Nazarava Russia
30  Edgaras Brazas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
31  Jakub Kowalski & Renata Sawicka Poland
31  Valerii Leontiev & Patricia Vieru Moldova
31  Gleb Malyha & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
34  Ihor Chibishev & Oleksandra Degtyar Ukraine
34  Denys Stratile & Irina Karlyuga Moldova
34  Ilya Strijonok & Antonina Matvienko Byelorussia
37  Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
38  Aleksei Sharamed & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
39  Julian Chmura & Paula Budys Poland
39  Pavlo Tikhvinskyy & Alina Mokshankina Ukraine
41  Silvestras Koroliovas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
41  Vitaliy Sorokin & Anna Bogomolova Ukraine
43  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane Latvia

Round 1 (top 67)

44  Vadim Chistyakov & Dariya Zvyagina Russia
44  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
46  Kamil Kopacz & Kornelia Kosinska Poland
46  Daniel Munteanu & Ana Tofan Moldova
48  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska Poland
48  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Anastasiya Lisovska Ukraine
50  Voldemars Jurevics & Diana Romancane Latvia
50  Ignat Zaripov & Alena Gorbach Russia
52  Semen Konovalov & Yuliya Novatorova Russia
52  Nikolai Saduro & Evgeniya Moiseenko Ukraine
52  Timur Sheremet & Alexsandra Mamlyga Ukraine
55  Aleksandr Fomin & Angelina Lavrentieva Russia
55  Nikita Semichev & Olga Bratcheva Russia
57  Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italy
57  Maksym Kryvoruchko & Oleksandra Prokopenko Ukraine
57  Ilya Mariyko & Yana Kramer Russia
60  Daniels Belugins & Dana Pole Latvia
60  Oleg Kulik & Yuliya Levchenko Ukraine
62  Adam Roszkowski & Magdalena Michniuk Poland
63  Evgen Bondarenko & Yulia Chebotareva Ukraine
64  Roman Voinolovych & Elina Vorobey Ukraine
65  Karol Bartoszuk & Urszula Kondrusik Poland
65  Evgeniy Komarov & Anastasiya Talanova Russia
65  Sergey Shubadeev & Mariya Belyaeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}