Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - Youth U21 Latin Friday, 21 April 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 20 April 2006

Youth U21 Latin Friday, 21 April 2006

Final

1  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
2  Yaroslav Perepecha & Anna Pelipenko Ukraine
3  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Latvia
4  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
5  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
6  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Norway
8  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
9  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
9  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
11  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova Latvia
12  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonia

Quarter-final

13  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
14  Ivan Golovatenko & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
15  Vassili Anokhine & Yuliya Galenko Russia
16  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
16  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia
18  Kyrylo Radostev & Ekaterina Volkova Ukraine
19  Georgiy Rasskazov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
19  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
21  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russia
21  Mikhail Koshevoy & Mariya Lazareva Russia
23  Bogdan Velykgolova & Kateryna Chyzhevska Ukraine
24  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
25  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
25  Filip Wala & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
28  Pawel Muchewicz & Karolina Urban Poland
28  Pawel Nesterowicz & Alessia Surova Poland
28  Kims Sipilo & Ieva Petrovska Latvia
31  Artem Gordeev & Olena Sochenko Ukraine
31  Sergey Kostetsky & Diana Gonchar-chernega Ukraine
31  Mykyta Lukianets & Iryna Poberezhets Ukraine
31  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva Latvia
35  Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady Ukraine
36  Andriy Fedorenko & Kateryna Pukhkan Ukraine
37  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
37  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
39  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Olga Zhuk Ukraine
39  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia
41  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
42  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Tatjana Zitkovskaja Estonia
42  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ukraine
42  Mykhaylo Lonskyy & Anna Shkuropatova Ukraine
42  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
42  Artem Prykhodko & Tatyana Trakalyuk Ukraine
42  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
48  Nikita Belik & Evgenia Yakovieva Ukraine
49  Artiom Sharov & Ksenia Kotochigova Russia
50  Adrian Bochacki & Magdalena Moleda Poland

Round 1 (top 89)

51  Rihards Eglitis & Elina Abolina Latvia
52  Alexey Betin & Valeria Kanaeva Ukraine
52  Viktor Denisov & Dariya Svatikova Ukraine
52  Dmytro Denysov & Anna Ganina Ukraine
52  Ignat Garanin & Kateryna Levchenko Ukraine
52  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
57  Ruslan Kerimov & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Ukraine
57  Volodymyr Odnitsov & Anastasiya Zhuchenko Ukraine
57  Jurij Raduch & Jelizaveta Szajnoga Ukraine
60  Pavlo Bernyk & Anastasya Krutsyak Ukraine
60  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
62  Sergey Kozaderov & Ekaterina Zhivolupova Russia
62  Anatoliy Kulay & Alina Kornyenko Ukraine
64  Sergiy Dankov & Diana Grechana Ukraine
64  Sergiy Kunitskyy & Maria Volkovskaya Ukraine
66  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ukraine
66  Danylo Zadorozhnyy & Tetyana Polishchuk Ukraine
68  Andrei Lekarev & Regina Lai Estonia
68  Illya Paschenko & Olga Feschenko Ukraine
68  Oleg Sydorenko & Yuliya Gyrda Ukraine
71  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Ukraine
71  Andrey Kravtchenko & Anna Minakova Russia
73  Serhii Horianskyi & Lada Honcharenko Moldova
74  Artur Zlotnik & Olga Litvynchuk Ukraine
75  Saveliy Seleznev & Tamara Solovieva Russia
75  Artur Siryk & Yana Il'ina Ukraine
77  Vladimir Shtogrip & Tatiana Russkikh Ukraine
77  Oleksandr Tsvetkov & Anna Andriyenko Ukraine
79  Maksym Baydak & Anna Postolnyk Ukraine
79  Oleksiy Sorokin & Olga Morozovska Ukraine
81  Andrij Borisov & Olga Lashkova Ukraine
82  Aleksandr Karetnikov & Yuliya Kryuchkova Russia
82  Ivan Kocha & Lesya Grytsyuk Ukraine
82  Dmytro Pidluzhnyy & Galyna Tkachenko Ukraine
85  Sergiy Ivanov & Elyzaveta Kulakova Ukraine
85  Dmitriy Solomakha & Alina Soyfer Ukraine
87  Stas Rabynia & Maya Mamliga Ukraine
88  Sergey Epifanov & Yulia Myazina Russia
88  Ivan Osetskiy & Anastasiya Malynovska Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}