Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - IDSF Open Standard Friday, 20 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 19 April 2007

IDSF Open Standard Friday, 20 April 2007

Final

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
2  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italy
3  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
4  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
5  Andrei Mosejcuk & Izabela Janachowska Poland
6  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Igor Kudrjavcev & Zane Tisina Latvia
7  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
9  Denis Donskoy & Maria Strelnikova Russia
10  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
11  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Poland
12  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
13  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak Poland

Quarter-final

14  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Latvia
14  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
14  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
17  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
17  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
19  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Byelorussia
20  Viktor Yushin & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
21  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Guschina Russia
22  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
23  Sergiy Gubar & Tetyana Omelchenko Ukraine
24  Iaroslav Bieliei & Kristina Noshchenko Ukraine
25  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland

Round 2 (top 47)

26  Vadym Litvinenko & Kateryna Kordonets Ukraine
27  Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraine
27  Nikita Latyshev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
27  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
27  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
31  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italy
32  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
33  Adrian Kapala & Olga Matysik Poland
34  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
35  Andrij Zubko & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
36  Sergiy Gurko & Yaroslava Perederiy Ukraine
37  Vladimir Fatsievich-slinchenko & Alexandra Mangileva Russia
37  Piotr Skoczylas & Agata Skoczylas Poland
39  Rudy Milani & Ilaria Bergamo Italy
40  Roman Levchik & Mariya Bushueva Russia
40  Anatoliy Makashev & Yana Rudenko Ukraine
42  Mikhail Babenko & Marija Budkina Russia
42  Maksim Kovalev & Nadya Romanuk Ukraine
42  Oleksandr Toroshanko & Olga Sheyko Ukraine
45  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
45  Denys Martynenko & Olga Savytska Ukraine
45  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia

Round 1 (top 61)

48  Ryszard Brochocki & Joanna Skorka Poland
48  Sergey Timchenko & Kateryna Danylenko Ukraine
50  Miguel Huertas & Cristina Monleon Spain
50  Bogdan Mysliwiec & Dominika Pancerz Poland
52  Grzegorz Broda & Joanna Achinger Poland
53  Konstantin Volynsky & Ekaterina Andronova Russia
54  Vitaliy Starostin & Yulia Kuprina Russia
55  Pavel Artemyev & Ekaterina Prudnikova Russia
56  Niks Bisenieks & Alise Bobrova Latvia
57  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Russia
58  Andrey Kuzmin & Kristina Vasko Russia
59  Sergey Sidorov & Victoria Kuzmina Russia
60  Aleksandr Karetnikov & Yuliya Kuyachenkova Russia
61  Piotr Starowicz & Paulina Drozyner Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}