Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Junior I Standard Friday, 20 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 19 April 2007

Junior I Standard Friday, 20 April 2007

Final

1  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
2  Rafael Aleksanjan & Mariann Smolski Estonia
3  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
4  Ivan Kazakevich & Anastasiya Grigorenko Byelorussia
5  Filipp Maryanovskiy & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
6  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
8  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite Lithuania
8  Vladimir Zubov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
10  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Poland
11  Vadim Gorbach & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
12  Nikita Klyuchko & Yana Shvamberg Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
14  Marius Bodiul & Catalina Cristian Moldova
14  Aleksander Kobylinski & Ewelina Dabrowska Poland
16  Dmitrijs Derjagins & Lelde Zimele Latvia
17  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
18  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska Poland
18  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
20  Sergey Shubadeev & Olesya Radaeva Russia
21  Bogdan Zaritskiy & Polina Khanukaeva Russia
22  Sergey Dratvitskiy & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
23  Anatoliy Guliy & Anastasiya Kharchenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

24  Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
24  Silvestras Koroliovas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
24  Karlis Lapins & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
24  Ilya Moliuzhenko & Kristina Atalla Russia
24  Cristian Popescu & Alexandra Lupu Moldova
24  Denys Popov & Anna Dergunova Russia
30  Nikolai Saduro & Evgeniya Moiseenko Ukraine
31  Teymur Akhmedov & Natalia Denisova Russia
31  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
31  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova Latvia
34  Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
35  Danil Isaev & Marina Prokopenko Russia
36  Ilya Mariyko & Yana Kramer Russia
36  Artur Martea & Iulia Celpan Moldova
36  Roberts Zageris & Evita Brilte Latvia
39  Artem Akimov & Ekaterina Kiryakina Russia
39  Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
41  Oleg Kulik & Irina Nagornyak Ukraine
41  Alexandr Malyy & Alexandra Danilchuk Ukraine
41  Andrey Ovchintsev & Nadiya Dzhambatirova Russia
44  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
44  Ivan Khudoley & Dariya Ponomarenko Ukraine
46  Ilya Surkov & Ekaterina Datsko Russia
47  Dominykas Granskas & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
47  Oleksiy Savin & Diana Nonik Ukraine

Round 1 (top 84)

49  Maciej Rasinski & Aleksandra Wojcicka Poland
50  Tomas Fainsil & Akvili Sinkeviciute Lithuania
50  Aleksandr Lutovin & Yuliya Remizova Russia
50  Dmitrii Suhorukov & Valeriya Suschko Ukraine
53  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite Latvia
53  Roberts Peca & Diana Mackevica Latvia
53  Ivan Tsoy & Natalya Streltsova Russia
56  Maksim Chuprin & Kseniya Poglazova Ukraine
56  Oleksiy Popov & Ekaterina Malinskaya Ukraine
58  Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Anhelina Gordina Ukraine
59  Sergiy Chernykov & Xeniya Ovchynnykova Ukraine
59  Oleg Denisuyk & Veronika Vysotska Ukraine
59  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
62  Ivan Siroshtan & Olesya Nastaeva Ukraine
63  Serggii Aldoshyn & Violetta Gerasko Ukraine
63  Mantas Kirvelis & Ieva Jasaite Lithuania
63  Roman Mikin & Darya Tsvetkova Russia
63  Ivan Varfolomeev & Diana Mashukova Russia
67  Nazar Osheyko & Valeria Malenko Ukraine
68  Roman Drobotov & Ganna Vozhikova Ukraine
68  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
68  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
68  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
68  Mikhail Zaikin & Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine
73  Oskars Aleksandrs Zelinskis & Lasma Sestule Latvia
74  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
74  Andrey Surin & Karolina Samodumkina Russia
76  Leonard Franaszczuk & Patrycja Spirydonska Poland
76  Maciej Szalkowski & Andrea Gieleta Poland
76  Aleksandr Zhuravko & Elena Mesnyankyna Ukraine
76  Kristers Zuika & Endija Zuika Latvia
80  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
81  Martins Oto Cerps & Evelina Lapa Latvia
81  Viesturs Varavs & Anna Priedina Latvia
83  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
83  Dmitrijs Lucevics & Diana Judze Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}