Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Juvenile II Latin Friday, 20 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 19 April 2007

Juvenile II Latin Friday, 20 April 2007

Final

1  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) Ukraine
2  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
3  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
4  Vladislav Lievshunov & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
5  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
6  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
8  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
9  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
9  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Russia
11  Artem Cherkashyn & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
12  Yuri Zabrocki & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Mykhaylo Bykov & Anastasiya Loboyko Ukraine
13  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraine
15  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
15  Sergej Melnikov & Anastasiya Tushkevich Byelorussia
17  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska Latvia
18  Lukas Ancikevicius & Juste Barakauskaite Lithuania
18  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
20  Vladimir Borisyenko & Katerina Kust Ukraine
21  Arturs Remeika & Paula Kukute Latvia
22  Robert Kacperski & Adrianna Zymek Poland
22  Kirill Skotnikov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
24  Artur Skrzypek & Paulina Mrowczynska Poland

Round 1 (top 52)

25  Pavel Sabadash & Anastasia Samilkina Russia
26  Cristian Lupu & Stela Vlas Moldova
26  Martins Ozolins & Ivita Ozolina Latvia
26  Artur Solomovych & Yulia Labutina Ukraine
29  Vitaly Bralgin & Anna Anufrieva Russia
29  Mykola Gospodinov & Alina Semienienko Ukraine
29  Ivan Ivanov & Yana Krivstova Russia
29  Konstantin Zabolotnyy & Anna Dodoncha Ukraine
29  Gordey Zeldovich & Polina Kulikova Russia
34  Aleksandr Druba & Liana Tolech Ukraine
34  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia
34  Oleksiy Pastukhov & Anastasiya Firova Ukraine
34  Vadim Predein & Polina Predeina Russia
34  Nikita Unoshev & Evgenija Muspan Ukraine
39  Dmytro Bezyshak & Kateryna Borysuk Ukraine
39  Aleksej Bida & Ninel Dudnik Ukraine
39  Anton Panchyshko & Alona Mamontova Ukraine
42  Yaroslav Agarkov & Olga Manakova Russia
42  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Russia
44  Alexey Atanov & Anastasia Belikova Russia
44  Kostyantin Dutkovskiy & Katerina Nosenko Ukraine
44  Vladislav Karabev & Diana Yvarova Ukraine
44  Renars Susters & Viktorija Ivanova Latvia
44  Maxim Zubov & Arina Savchenko Russia
49  Alexander Alekhin & Veronika Vorobieva Russia
49  Nikita Kutuzov & Katya Kozlova Russia
51  Gennadiy Paslov & Valeria Golovatenko Ukraine
52  Jonatans Gurovs & Katrina Kutovaja Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}