Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Youth U21 Standard Thursday, 19 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 19 April 2007

Youth U21 Standard Thursday, 19 April 2007

Final

1  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
2  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
3  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
4  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
5  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak Poland
6  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
8  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
9  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
10  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
11  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
12  Iaroslav Bieliei & Kristina Noshchenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Latvia
13  Sergiy Gubar & Tetyana Omelchenko Ukraine
15  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
16  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Byelorussia
16  Igor Kudrjavcev & Zane Tisina Latvia
16  Yuriy Simachev & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
19  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
20  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
20  Nikita Latyshev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
22  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
23  Alexandre Panasik & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
24  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Latvia

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
25  Adam Mozdzer & Anita Florczak Poland
25  Fiorenzo Rocco & Angela Taglianetti Italy
28  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
28  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
30  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
30  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
32  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
33  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
34  Leonid Apranich & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
34  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ukraine
36  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
37  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
37  Ivan Kononenko & Evgeniya Anikina Byelorussia
39  Mikhail Babenko & Marija Budkina Russia
40  Dmitrijs Golasko & Anna Kirilova Latvia
40  Paul Reinolt & Erika Reinaru Estonia
42  Andrij Zubko & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
43  Maksim Kovalev & Nadya Romanuk Ukraine
43  Anatoliy Makashev & Yana Rudenko Ukraine
43  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Sweden
43  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
47  Mihail Kurnossov & Sandra Vilismae Estonia

Round 1 (top 90)

48  Mikhail Belonozhko & Nastia Krivosheeva Russia
48  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Russia
48  Oleksandr Toroshanko & Olga Sheyko Ukraine
51  Nikita Belik & Alina Streltsova Russia
52  Oleksandr Bugay & Valeriya Dolzhykova Ukraine
52  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
54  Georgiy Cholan & Viktoriya Marinyak Ukraine
55  Jacek Lesniak & Klaudia Kusina Poland
55  Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
57  Roman Levchik & Mariya Bushueva Russia
58  Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
59  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
59  Konstantin Volynsky & Ekaterina Andronova Russia
61  Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (aka Gerasymenko) Ukraine
62  Andrei Rakitjanski & Anne Luiska Estonia
62  Savely Seleznov & Tatiana Vasilieva Russia
62  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
65  Sergiy Gurko & Yaroslava Perederiy Ukraine
65  Sergey Timchenko & Kateryna Danylenko Ukraine
67  Alessandro Di Cunzolo & Sabrina Lo Sasso Italy
67  Oleksandr Lavrynenko & Anastasiya Kramar Ukraine
69  Serghei Goreanschii & Lada Goncearenco Moldova
69  Andrey Kuzmin & Kristina Vasko Russia
69  Vitaliy Nyscheta & Mariya Goroshko Ukraine
72  Dmitro Doms & Khrystyna Poltorachenko Ukraine
73  Vladyslav Vasylenko & Anastasiya Dolzhenytsya Ukraine
74  Andriy Bodyukh & Oleksandra Kryvenko Ukraine
75  Igor Nechepurenko & Aleksandra Savanova Russia
75  Roman Pavlic & Lorena Enii Moldova
75  Sergey Sidorov & Victoria Kuzmina Russia
75  Oleksiy Sorokin & Olga Morozovska Ukraine
79  Yuriy Anzilevich & Viktoriya Korennya Ukraine
79  Nikola Shuec & Angelika Glusmko Ukraine
81  Mykola Totskyy & Olena Ilina Ukraine
82  Niks Bisenieks & Alise Bobrova Latvia
82  Igor Glushko & Valeriya Yunchuk Ukraine
82  Aleksandr Karetnikov & Yuliya Kuyachenkova Russia
82  Tymur Klymchuk & Viktoriya Andriishina Ukraine
82  Sergey Lemeschuk & Olesya Kryskova Ukraine
82  Sergey Tolok & Olena Mytnyk Ukraine
88  Dmytro Dudetskyy & Ivanna Gishchak Ukraine
88  Andriy Lenyov & Yulianna Lenyova Ukraine
88  Georgyy Slobodyanyk & Olena Synyakova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}