Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - Junior II 10 Dance Saturday, 12 April 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2008
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 10 April 2008

Junior II 10 Dance Saturday, 12 April 2008

Final

1  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
2  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Russia
3  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
4  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
5  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
6  Timofey Kulikov & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
8  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
9  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine
10  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
11  Adrian Kopczynski & Sara Michaliszyn Poland
12  Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
13  Artem Lazarev & Alina Epeykina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania
15  Dmitriy Prikhodko & Irina Bystrova Russia
16  Krists Ciapas & Sarlote Jakse Latvia
17  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
17  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
19  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
20  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk Poland
21  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
22  Vladimirs Kozevnikovs & Signe Lazdane Latvia
23  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Latvia
23  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Poland
25  Roberts Zageris & Paula Makarova-makaronoka Latvia

Round 1 (top 49)

26  Kristaps Mikuckis & Inese Zarina Latvia
27  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
28  Dmitrijs Derjagins & Lelde Zimele Latvia
29  Valters Boroviks & Diana Romancane Latvia
30  Teymur Akhmedov & Natalia Denisova Russia
30  Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italy
32  Ruslan Gunbin & Nadiya Dzhambatirova Russia
33  Oleg Kulik & Nataliya Danko Ukraine
34  Sander Häkkinen & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
35  Saulius Motuzis & Laura Sulginaite Lithuania
36  Vadym Bykov & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
37  Aleksandr Markevich & Ekaterina Yankovskaya Byelorussia
38  Ilya Surkov & Ekaterina Datsko Russia
39  Evgeniy Markevich & Andrea Gieleta Poland
40  Reinis Kruklins & Justine Balmane Latvia
40  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
42  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
43  Aleksandr Fomin & Alina Kuzmina Russia
43  Janis Edijs Freijs & Signe Amona Latvia
43  Igor Romanyuk & Viktoriya Zdybel Ukraine
46  Andrey Gridnev & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
46  Denys Karasev & Anastasia Gaponova Russia
48  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
49  Mykola Gryban & Kateryna Khudyakova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}