Results from Tropicana Cup 2009 - Junior II Latin Friday, 17 April 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2009
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 16 April 2009

Junior II Latin Friday, 17 April 2009

Final

1  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
2  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland
3  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite Lithuania
4  Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italy
5  Vladyslav Bernyk & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
6  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
8  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
8  Maciej Rasinski & Martyna Michalik Poland
10  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
11  Yauheni Markevich & Andrea Gieleta Poland
12  Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina Russia
13  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece Latvia
15  Pawel Labryga & Sonia Szarkowicz Poland
15  Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
17  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
18  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
19  Igor Akinshin & Mariya Savushkina Russia
19  Aleksandr Tsygankov & Darya Gavrilina Ukraine
19  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
22  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
23  Stefan Velberg & Greta Korju Estonia
24  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Darya Zakharova Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
25  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
27  Marius Bodiul & Lyubov Melnik Moldova
28  Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italy
29  Silvestras Koroliovas & Viktorija Zaicenko Lithuania
30  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
32  Nikita Ryleev & Polina Lisechko Russia
33  Mindaugas Strazdas & Karolina Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
34  Rando Jurgens & Stella Raudsepp Estonia
35  Arthur Niin & Alina Vesselova Estonia
36  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russia
37  Vadim Rozhkov & Elizaveta Zaytseva Ukraine
37  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
39  Oleg Bolshun & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
40  Antons Ruberts & Sanda Igaune Latvia
41  Mykola Gryban & Kateryna Khudyakova Ukraine
41  Kristaps Lankovskis & Jekaterina Harkovska Latvia
41  Daniil Vasilev & Anna Klimchak Russia
44  Mykhailo Boichenko & Anastasiya Golchenko Ukraine
44  Vladislav Fedotov & Ksenia Nasterenko Russia
46  Grigoriy Manchulenko & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
46  Konstantin Tikhonovich & Elena Konovalenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}