Results from Tropicana Cup 2009 - Youth Standard Friday, 17 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2009
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 16 April 2009

Youth Standard Friday, 17 April 2009

Final

1  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
2  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Russia
3  Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
4  Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Poland
5  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
6  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Russia
8  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
9  Nikita Zolotarev & Nikol Matiushenko Russia
10  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Poland
11  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
12  Ott Sander Palm & Helina Oun Estonia
13  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland

Quarter-final

14  Fiorenzo Rocco & Angela Taglianetti Italy
15  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland
15  Francesco Iavarone & Arianna Gobbi Italy
17  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko Byelorussia
18  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
19  Vincenzo Martino & Antonietta Spagnuolo Italy
19  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
21  Luca Cordo & Giulia Buson Italy
21  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lithuania
21  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
24  Jurijs Belezjaks & Evelina Valaine Latvia

Round 1 (top 49)

25  Emanuele Cordo & Chiara Giretti Italy
25  Peteris Lapins & Eliza Lake Latvia
27  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland
27  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
29  Marius Gaizauskas & Sigita Belickaite Lithuania
30  Alessandro Di Cunzolo & Sabrina Lo Sasso Italy
30  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
32  Dmitrijs Golasko & Alina Zavadska Latvia
32  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
34  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
35  Georgiy Cholan & Tanya Revyn Ukraine
35  Adam Handke & Anna Kwiatkowska Poland
35  Artur Martea & Iulia Celpan Moldova
38  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhukova Russia
39  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Johanna Nirk Estonia
40  Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
41  Edgars Silovs & Marina Clenova Latvia
42  Artur Dvoretskiy & Anastasiya Karpacheva Russia
43  Mikhail Brylev & Aleksandra Polovtseva Ukraine
43  Maris Loja & Diana Stepanova Latvia
43  Arkadiusz Skrok & Ewa Plakwicz Poland
46  Edvin Judicki & Kamila Drozdz Lithuania
46  Dmitriy Litvinenko & Raisa Zinoveva Russia
48  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
48  Martins Dubra & Justine Balmane Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}