Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - IDSF Open Standard Friday, 09 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

IDSF Open Standard Friday, 09 April 2010

Final

1  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
2  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
3  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
4  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
5  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italy
6  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
7  Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
9  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
10  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
10  Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Poland
12  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
14  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
15  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
16  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland
16  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
18  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
19  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lithuania
20  Hristo Grachki & Vesela Dimova Bulgaria
20  Francesco Iavarone & Arianna Gobbi Italy
22  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
23  Viacheslav Chizhik & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
24  Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
25  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
26  Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estonia

Round 1 (top 42)

27  Peteris Lapins & Paula Makarova-makaronoka Latvia
28  Joona Heikkila & Janita Heikkila Finland
29  Jurijs Belezjaks & Evelina Valaine Latvia
29  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Poland
31  Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
31  Davide Beretta & Diletta Bergantin Italy
31  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
34  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
35  Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
36  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Johanna Nirk Estonia
37  Mikolaj Balcerzak & Malgorzata Rusiniak Poland
38  Peter Udvary & Louise Ragnar Sweden
39  Piotr Giglewicz & Justyna Klekotko Poland
40  Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Alicja Kotarba Poland
41  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
42  Kirill Tsvetkov & Olesya Golubkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}