Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Junior II Latin Thursday, 08 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Junior II Latin Thursday, 08 April 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
3  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
4  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
5  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
6  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
8  Nikita Evstafiev & Yana Isaeva Russia
9  Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina Russia
10  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
11  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic Moldova
11  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Mitichkin & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
13  Ilya Tikhomirov & Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
15  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
16  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
17  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
17  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
19  Tautvydas Baranauskas & Raminta Ruzgaityte Lithuania
20  Vladimir Rotan & Valeriya Poklad Russia
21  Edvinas Belousovas & Anastasija Piazenko Lithuania
21  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
23  Rokas Zukauskas & Viktorija Senker Lithuania
24  Robert Baybichev & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
25  Patryk Slowinski & Roksana Gorczak Poland
27  Marius Gotbergas & Greta Piliukaityte Lithuania
28  Nykyta Aksyutyn & Arina Smirnova Russia
29  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
30  Volodymyr Bartyenyev & Khristina Panenko Ukraine
30  Lukas Slekys & Auguste Mazilyte Lithuania
32  Kristo Hokkonen & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
33  German Erlikh & Marija Mukhina Russia
33  Simon Saborg & Johanna Szép Sweden
35  Mikhail Burlakov & Darya Brytavska Ukraine
35  Kirill Volkov & Ksenia Nasterenko Russia
37  Leonid Bobkov & Polina Kanina Russia
38  Raivis Grandovskis & Elizabete Aispure Latvia
38  Mikhail Kolesnikov & Alexandra Cherepkina Russia
38  Ruslan Rustaev & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
38  Denis Tolkachev & Mariya Shemyakina Russia
38  Daniil Tyapnin & Karolina Tsarik Russia
38  Evgeniy Zadereyko & Anna Bespalko Ukraine
44  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
44  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}