Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Junior I 10 Dance Thursday, 08 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Junior I 10 Dance Thursday, 08 April 2010

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
2  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
3  Andrei Filonenko & Anastasia Raevscaia Moldova
4  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
5  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
6  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Russia
8  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
9  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
10  Daniil Rostvinschii & Daria Platonova Moldova
11  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
12  Matvej Smirnov & Evgeniya Kalitskaya Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
14  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
15  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
16  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
17  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
18  Egor Erhan & Mihaela Mocanu Moldova
19  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Matveeva Russia
20  Ilya Moshkin & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
21  Mikhail Nikitin & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
22  Andrei Grumeza & Alexandra Areshina Moldova
22  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
24  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia

Round 1 (top 42)

25  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Anna Golubeva Russia
25  Geir Samuel Voolaid & Meeri-katriin Voolaid Estonia
27  Rando Randma & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
28  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
29  Timirlans Abidovs & Klinta Smite Latvia
30  Roman Urbanovich & Valeriya Shinkareva Byelorussia
31  Aleksandrs Bautra & Anna Ilva Mikelsone Latvia
31  Fedor Chistov & Karina Sheina Russia
31  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
34  Roman Sosman & Karina Repina Russia
35  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
36  Valentin Desinov & Ekaterina Korostyleva Russia
37  Valters Aispurs & Liva Bluma Latvia
38  Karlis Usins & Elza Pavulina Latvia
39  Maksim Ermakov & Anna Firyulina Singapore
39  Ivan Fomchenkov & Veronika Poselova Russia
39  Dmitry Shalov & Polina Lukyantseva Russia
39  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}