Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 10 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Junior I Latin Saturday, 10 April 2010

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
2  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
3  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
4  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
5  Andrei Filonenko & Anastasia Raevscaia Moldova
6  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
8  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
8  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
10  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
11  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
12  Daniil Rostvinschii & Daria Platonova Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
13  Matvej Smirnov & Evgeniya Kalitskaya Byelorussia
15  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
16  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Matveeva Russia
17  Mikhail Nikitin & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
17  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Russia
19  Ilya Moshkin & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
20  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
21  Rando Randma & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
22  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
22  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Anna Golubeva Russia
24  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Egor Erhan & Mihaela Mocanu Moldova
25  Andrei Grumeza & Alexandra Areshina Moldova
27  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
27  Valentyn Chernej & Alina Sratijchuk Ukraine
29  Evgeniy Bulava & Irina Krepchuk Byelorussia
30  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
30  Roman Sosman & Karina Repina Russia
30  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
33  Vadim Semenko & Victoria Kozlan Ukraine
33  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
35  Timirlans Abidovs & Klinta Smite Latvia
35  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania
37  Valters Aispurs & Liva Bluma Latvia
37  German Putilovskij & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
39  Karlis Usins & Elza Pavulina Latvia
40  Fedor Chistov & Karina Sheina Russia
41  Aleksandrs Bautra & Anna Ilva Mikelsone Latvia
41  Dmitry Shalov & Polina Lukyantseva Russia
43  Ivan Fomchenkov & Veronika Poselova Russia
43  Geir Samuel Voolaid & Meeri-katriin Voolaid Estonia
45  Valentin Desinov & Ekaterina Korostyleva Russia
45  Ilya Stepantsov & Anna Shabardina Russia
47  Maksim Ermakov & Anna Firyulina Singapore
47  Roman Urbanovich & Valeriya Shinkareva Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}