Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Junior I Standard Friday, 09 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Junior I Standard Friday, 09 April 2010

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
2  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
3  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
4  Andrei Filonenko & Anastasia Raevscaia Moldova
5  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
6  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Bulava & Irina Krepchuk Byelorussia
8  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
9  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
10  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
10  Daniil Rostvinschii & Daria Platonova Moldova
10  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Russia
13  Matvej Smirnov & Evgeniya Kalitskaya Byelorussia

Quarter-final

14  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
15  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
16  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Matveeva Russia
17  Andrei Grumeza & Alexandra Areshina Moldova
18  Ilya Moshkin & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
19  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
20  Egor Erhan & Mihaela Mocanu Moldova
21  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
22  Rando Randma & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
23  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
23  Geir Samuel Voolaid & Meeri-katriin Voolaid Estonia

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Mikhail Nikitin & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
26  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
26  Roman Urbanovich & Valeriya Shinkareva Byelorussia
28  Aleksandrs Bautra & Anna Ilva Mikelsone Latvia
28  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
28  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
31  Timirlans Abidovs & Klinta Smite Latvia
31  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Anna Golubeva Russia
33  Valters Aispurs & Liva Bluma Latvia
33  Fedor Chistov & Karina Sheina Russia
33  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
36  German Putilovskij & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
37  Dmitry Shalov & Polina Lukyantseva Russia
38  Ivan Fomchenkov & Veronika Poselova Russia
38  Andrey Obleukhov & Oxana Mokhnach Russia
40  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
40  Roman Sosman & Karina Repina Russia
42  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
42  Karlis Usins & Elza Pavulina Latvia
44  Valentin Desinov & Ekaterina Korostyleva Russia
44  Maksim Ermakov & Anna Firyulina Singapore
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}