Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Juvenile Combination Thursday, 08 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Juvenile Combination Thursday, 08 April 2010

Final

1  Daniil Porcesco & Angelina Cocirla Moldova
2  Catalin Valcu & Ecaterina Guritanu Moldova
3  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
4  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
5  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
6  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
7  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
9  Aleksandr Melikov & Ekaterina Abushenko Russia
10  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
11  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Aleksandra Ivanova Latvia
12  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Zhavnerko & Aleksandra Bogushevich Byelorussia
14  Ilya Yatsyna & Anastasiya Esina Russia
15  Aziz Galimov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
16  Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
17  Bogdan Kazaryan & Natasha Sorokata Russia
17  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
19  Catalin Terescenco & Jaclin Bodorin Moldova
20  Aleksandr Nikonorov & Darya Rogacheva Russia
21  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
21  Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova Estonia
23  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
24  Jakub Grodzki & Karolina Kruzewska Poland

Round 1 (top 39)

25  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Poland
26  Adrian Lesnianski & Kornelia Maruszczak Poland
27  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
28  Vladimir Panasyuk & Darya Nikeytseva Ukraine
29  Eriks Berzins & Katrina Rotkaja Latvia
30  Dmitriy Kokorin & Zhanna Mishkina Russia
30  Mikhail Panasenko & Elizaveta Kupriyanova Russia
32  Daniil Koleskin & Polina Sidorevich Russia
32  Oleg Letaigin & Svetlana Nekrasova Slovakia
34  Mikhail Andriychuk & Natalya Korzun Ukraine
34  Marius Negrescu & Mihaela Secrieru Moldova
34  Aleksandr Nesterenko & Veronika Burgardt Russia
37  Stefan Cazacu & Paulina Golban Moldova
37  Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
39  Vladislav Yosipchuk & Tetyana Demyanchuk Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}