Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Juvenile II Latin Friday, 09 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Juvenile II Latin Friday, 09 April 2010

Final

1  Daniil Porcesco & Angelina Cocirla Moldova
2  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
3  Catalin Valcu & Ecaterina Guritanu Moldova
4  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
5  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
6  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Aleksandra Ivanova Latvia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
8  Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
9  Aziz Galimov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
9  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
11  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
12  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Poland

Quarter-final

13  Eriks Berzins & Katrina Rotkaja Latvia
13  Aleksandr Melikov & Ekaterina Abushenko Russia
13  Aleksandr Nikonorov & Darya Rogacheva Russia
16  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
17  Adrian Lesnianski & Kornelia Maruszczak Poland
17  Ilya Yatsyna & Anastasiya Esina Russia
19  Ilya Zhavnerko & Aleksandra Bogushevich Byelorussia
20  Mikhail Panasenko & Elizaveta Kupriyanova Russia
20  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
22  Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
23  Bogdan Kazaryan & Natasha Sorokata Russia
24  Daniil Koleskin & Polina Sidorevich Russia

Round 1 (top 34)

25  Vladimir Panasyuk & Darya Nikeytseva Ukraine
25  Vladislav Yosipchuk & Tetyana Demyanchuk Ukraine
27  Oleg Letaigin & Svetlana Nekrasova Slovakia
27  Aleksandr Nesterenko & Veronika Burgardt Russia
29  Denys Zaporniuk & Mariia Bovkanyuk Ukraine
30  Roman Kobzar & Margarita Kalihchenko Russia
31  Mikhail Andriychuk & Natalya Korzun Ukraine
32  Dmitriy Kokorin & Zhanna Mishkina Russia
33  Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova Estonia
34  Dumitru Chicu & Catalina Istrati Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}