Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Juvenile II Standard Saturday, 10 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Juvenile II Standard Saturday, 10 April 2010

Final

1  Daniil Porcesco & Angelina Cocirla Moldova
2  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
3  Catalin Valcu & Ecaterina Guritanu Moldova
4  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
5  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
6  Aleksandr Melikov & Ekaterina Abushenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
8  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
9  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
10  Adrian Lesnianski & Kornelia Maruszczak Poland
10  Ilya Zhavnerko & Aleksandra Bogushevich Byelorussia
12  Aziz Galimov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Nikonorov & Darya Rogacheva Russia
14  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
14  Ilya Yatsyna & Anastasiya Esina Russia
16  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Poland
17  Jakub Grodzki & Karolina Kruzewska Poland
17  Bogdan Kazaryan & Natasha Sorokata Russia
19  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
19  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
21  Mikhail Panasenko & Elizaveta Kupriyanova Russia
22  Vladimir Panasyuk & Darya Nikeytseva Ukraine
23  Aleksandr Nesterenko & Veronika Burgardt Russia
24  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Aleksandra Ivanova Latvia
24  Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova Estonia

Round 1 (top 34)

26  Vladislav Yosipchuk & Tetyana Demyanchuk Ukraine
27  Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
28  Eriks Berzins & Katrina Rotkaja Latvia
29  Mikhail Sitko & Anastasiya Sergeychuk Byelorussia
30  Daniil Koleskin & Polina Sidorevich Russia
31  Dmitriy Kokorin & Zhanna Mishkina Russia
31  Oleg Letaigin & Svetlana Nekrasova Slovakia
33  Mikhail Andriychuk & Natalya Korzun Ukraine
33  Roman Kobzar & Margarita Kalihchenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}