Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - Youth Latin Friday, 09 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 08 April 2010

Youth Latin Friday, 09 April 2010

Final

1  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
2  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
3  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
4  Leonid Apranich & Kamila Schmidt Poland
5  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
6  Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
7  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
9  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
9  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
11  Liudas Tamulaitis & Ieva Konopliovaite Lithuania
12  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
13  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland

Quarter-final

14  Edgars Orda & Valerija Tormozova Latvia
15  Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
16  Serghei Goreanschii & Alina Grozea Moldova
16  Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
16  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
19  Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
20  Jorgen Nilsen & Hanne Marie Akselsen Norway
21  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany
21  Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Latvia
23  Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
23  Igor Wilczynski & Magdalena Perlinska Poland

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
25  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
27  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
28  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
29  Andre Lundal Nilsen & Marie Grung Norway
30  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
30  David Olsson & Valentina Rudenok Sweden
32  Michael Azimov & Maria Azimov Israel
33  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Yulia Mochalina Ukraine
34  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania
34  Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann Germany
34  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
37  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
38  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
39  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
40  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
41  Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
42  Denis Buga & Elizaveta Maximova Russia
42  Lars Mosberg & Helene Foereland Norway
42  Mateusz Zygan & Ada Paczuk Poland
45  Timo Alavere & Anna Kustova Estonia
46  Nikita Starikov & Maria Tarasova Russia
47  Vytautas Acus & Gabriele Berenyte Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}