Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Amateur Rising Star Latin Friday, 15 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Amateur Rising Star Latin Friday, 15 April 2011

Final

1  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
2  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
3  Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
4  Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Poland
5  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
6  Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
8  Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
9  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
10  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
11  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
12  Wojciech Sar & Anna Ponomar Poland

Quarter-final

13  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
14  Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Latvia
14  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
16  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
16  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
18  Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
18  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
20  Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
21  Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite Lithuania
22  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
23  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
24  Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania

Round 1 (top 38)

25  Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
25  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
27  Lyubomir Derevyaniy & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
28  Anton Ermolenko & Dana Kadanik Estonia
28  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
30  Valters Boroviks & Paula Strala Latvia
30  Egor Kosyakov & Anastasiya Fironova Byelorussia
32  Volodimir Dub & Khristina Stankevich Ukraine
33  Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lithuania
33  Sergey Podkas & Anastasia Klepcha Byelorussia
35  Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Latvia
35  Stanislav Lyubchak & Anastasiya Vitsyak Ukraine
37  Dmitry Moysievich & Ekaterina Mamaeva Russia
38  Rannar Edovald & Pilleriin Valdur Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}