Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Junior II Latin Thursday, 14 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Junior II Latin Thursday, 14 April 2011

Final

1  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
2  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
3  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
4  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
5  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
6  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
8  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
9  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
10  Artem Kuklin & Katerina Tkachenko Ukraine
11  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
11  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
13  Jedrzej Kauc & Klaudia Migala Poland

Quarter-final

14  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
14  Vladlen Oleineac & Zinaida Popov Moldova
14  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
17  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
18  Pavel Kozlovskiy & Regina Sapa Russia
19  Yuryy Martenenko & Ekaterina Mityurina Ukraine
20  Pavlo Bondarenko & Oleksandra Putilina Ukraine
20  Matvej Smirnov & Evgeniya Kalitskaya Byelorussia
23  Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
24  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Klinta Smite Latvia

Round 1 (top 41)

25  Patryk Slowinski & Roksana Gorczak Poland
26  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
26  Vadim Semenko & Victoria Kozlan Ukraine
28  Vilius Baltusis & Guste Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
28  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldova
28  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
31  Viktor Boychuk & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
32  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
33  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
33  Oleksandr Barakovskikh & Daryna Guzun Ukraine
35  Vladislav Lievshunov & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
36  Ernestas Davidovich & Raminta Ruzgaityte Lithuania
36  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
36  Ivan Verbolyuk & Karina Meschaninova Russia
39  Egor Kolomin & Olga Senyuto Ukraine
40  Erik Luts & Liina Piilman Estonia
40  Egor Murzich & Sviatlana Harnouskaya Byelorussia
42  Martin Puutka & Kristin Sober Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}