Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 16 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Junior I Standard Saturday, 16 April 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
3  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
4  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
5  Daniil Porcesco & Victoria Ciobanu Moldova
6  Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
7  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vsevolod Mayevsky & Sofia Mayevska Ukraine
8  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
10  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
10  Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
12  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
13  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
14  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania

Quarter-final

15  Armands Kokorevics & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia
16  Jegors Bikovskis & Valentina Petruna Latvia
16  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
16  Yaroslav Verba & Darya Chistyakova Ukraine
19  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
20  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
20  Evgeniy Birun & Irina Vysotskaya Byelorussia
22  Vladislav Shepelev & Polina Soyko Byelorussia
23  Aleksey Yushkevich & Anastasiya Apraksina Byelorussia
24  Sergey Kutuzov & Kira Oksas Russia
24  Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

26  Timirlans Abidovs & Estere Stirane Latvia
27  Artiom Grygorevski & Mariya Demidik Byelorussia
27  Vladislav Persidskiy & Anna Sergeenko Russia
29  Lukasz Bukowski & Zuzanna Mikolajewska Poland
29  Kirill Buynichenko & Elizaveta Shekhovtsova Russia
29  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
32  Denis Romanenko & Maria Kolesova Russia
33  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
33  Aleksandrs Bautra & Anastasija Maliseva Latvia
33  Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
36  Karol Grzeskow & Klaudia Gerlach Poland
37  Ilya Ryshkevich & Anastasiya Kalyasen Byelorussia
37  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
37  Vladislav Vitkovskiy & Kseniya Moroz Russia
37  Ilya Zhavnerko & Aleksandra Bogushevich Byelorussia
41  Juri Belokurov & Alice Melikova Estonia
41  Anton Burkhanov & Anna Petrashevich Russia
41  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Estonia
41  Aleksandr Nesterenko & Veronika Burgardt Russia
41  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estonia
41  Viktor Shumilo & Irina Khadzhioglo Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}