Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Juvenile II Combination (4 Dance) Thursday, 14 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Juvenile II Combination (4 Dance) Thursday, 14 April 2011

Final

1  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
2  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
3  Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Latvia
4  Ilia Krevskiy & Anastasiya Maksimenkova Russia
5  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
6  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Adrian Lesnianski & Kornelia Maruszczak Poland
7  Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
9  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
10  Harijs Viksna & Vendija Belousova Latvia
11  Dmytro Zavada & Viktoriya Shuba Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Oleksandr Virsta & Kateryna Bodnaryuk Ukraine
14  Ilja Beluss & Ksenija Filinceva Latvia
14  Nikita Morozovs & Marina Dvorecka Latvia
16  Ilian Helendi & Ann Mari Lepik Estonia
17  Hubert Barlog & Zuzanna Niemczewska Poland
18  Kyrylo Koval & Nataliya Pompenko Ukraine
18  Andriy Salii & Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine
20  Pavel Vassiljev & Kristina Sergejeva Estonia
21  Vladimir Golubnichiy & Milena Vasilchenko Russia
22  Roberts Kuze & Laura Mezsarga Latvia
22  Eldar Sultanov & Anna Mikhaylyuk Byelorussia
24  Robert Dubovskis & Anastasija Zuka Latvia

Round 1 (top 42)

25  Aleksey Shevchenko & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
25  Daniil Timofeev & Mariya Kuzmina Russia
27  Stanislav Grigoriev & Daria Abramenko Russia
28  Maksim Borscenko & Polina Rakevica Russia
28  Vsevolod Kurochka & Sofiya Sosinovich Ukraine
28  Eugen Tapes & Dina More Moldova
31  Yury Shakhov & Ekaterina Anoknova Russia
32  Eldars Abidovs & Valerija Nikolajeva Latvia
33  Vladyslav Shevchenko & Darya Chorna Ukraine
33  Anatolii Vatamaniuk & Alyessandra Dobriansky Ukraine
35  Evgeny Belov & Alexandra Semakina Russia
35  Yurii Grechaniuk & Oleksandra Fedosova Ukraine
37  Georgy Demyanov & Ekaterina Kozlova Russia
38  Nikita Bozmenkov & Anna Fedorova Russia
39  Vitalii Kudryk & Yulia Eremchuk Ukraine
40  Efim Arshanonov & Yana Pimenova Russia
40  Anton Balbutskiy & Olga Titenkova Byelorussia
42  Rainers Palmsalu & Emilija Zabina Latvia
43  Anton Korneev & Luiza Barene Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}