Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Juvenile I Combination (4 Dance) Friday, 15 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Juvenile I Combination (4 Dance) Friday, 15 April 2011

Final

1  Ivan Filipchuk & Veronika Nikolenko Ukraine
2  Stefan Dorogan & Daria Crijewskii Moldova
3  Jans Janis Kremers & Beatrise Zvirgzdina Latvia
4  Stefan Cazacu & Daria Vlah Moldova
5  Anton Porcesco-Gozun & Lolita Bujag Moldova
6  Enrico Oprea & Natali Moraru Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Kateryna Batyrkhanova Ukraine
8  Sasha Shvaybovich & Yana Sabilo Byelorussia
9  Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
10  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia
10  Maksim Sheyter & Valeriya Pravilova Byelorussia
12  Vasile Florea & Maria Ceropita Poland

Quarter-final

13  Dmitriy Yastrebov & Ulyana Zhukova Russia
14  Sergey Jakovlev & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
15  Janis Ozols & Helma Viksna Latvia
16  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Russia
16  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Stepanyuk Russia
16  Eugen Tapes & Dina More Moldova
19  Eduards Albuzis & Luize Viskinte Latvia
19  Oleksandr Zhurat & Anastasiia Zhurat Ukraine
22  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
23  Kristers-Ka Svabe & Sanceta-Elizabe Smite Latvia
24  Seva Orlov & Ksenija Khokhonova Russia
25  Sten Marten Pukka & Jekateriina Selitseva Estonia

Round 1 (top 42)

26  Georgiy Grushevskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Byelorussia
26  Vladislav Novikov & Anastasia Petkova Russia
28  Egor Bilibaiev & Oleksandra Shulima Ukraine
28  Vladimir Lukyanov & Rimma Pechenkina Russia
28  Artem Mamaev & Alisa Kravcova Russia
28  Erik Petruna & Elizabete Kule Latvia
33  Dmitry Zabara & Tatiana Vlasova Russia
35  Artem Kurtev & Alina Loparevich Russia
35  Nikita Senin & Alisa Andrienko Byelorussia
35  Nikita Zabotkov & Natalia Perervina Russia
38  Semen Sandler & Sofia Batareva Russia
39  Denis Stepanenko & Lilia Kovaleva Russia
40  Kirill Zhurko & Anna Gorshkova Russia
41  Semen Jarcev & Diana Miroshnichenko Russia
42  Ivan Obrazcov & Anna Chalysheva Russia
42  Toms Puzulis & Sintija Ligere Latvia
44  Arseniy Amelchenko & Polina Lishik Byelorussia
44  Albert Aryshev & Maria Khodorovskaja Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}