Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Juvenile Latin (3 Dance) Friday, 15 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Juvenile Latin (3 Dance) Friday, 15 April 2011

Final

1  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
2  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
3  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
4  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
5  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
6  Kostyantin Geraymovich & Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
7  Leonards Petkevics & Alina Vasilevska Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Latvia
9  Hubert Barlog & Zuzanna Niemczewska Poland
9  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
11  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
11  Adrian Lesnianski & Kornelia Maruszczak Poland
11  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Byelorussia
14  Mihai Bitlan & Madalina Teaca Moldova
14  Ilia Krevskiy & Anastasiya Maksimenkova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
16  Grzegorz Terpilowski & Viana Butko Poland
18  Bogdan Kazaryan & Natasha Sorokata Russia
19  Oleksandr Kopachevskiy & Alina Abu Ukraine
19  Sergiy Vasilev & Elizaveta Visotska Ukraine
19  Dmytro Zavada & Viktoriya Shuba Ukraine
22  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Kateryna Batyrkhanova Ukraine
22  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Poland
24  Jans Janis Kremers & Beatrise Zvirgzdina Latvia
25  Aleksandr Buglak & Olga Zadorozhnaya Ukraine
25  Jan Ciesielski & Luiza Rosinska Poland
27  Vitaliy Chernov & Mariya Babrovka Ukraine
27  Pavel Vassiljev & Kristina Sergejeva Estonia
29  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia

Round 1 (top 54)

31  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
31  Dmitriy Yastrebov & Ulyana Zhukova Russia
33  Matvey Bykov & Viktoriya Kormacheva Russia
33  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Stepanyuk Russia
33  Dmitriy Solomevich & Ulyana Shkel Byelorussia
33  Eugen Tapes & Dina More Moldova
33  Oleksandr Virsta & Kateryna Bodnaryuk Ukraine
38  Maksim Khatskevich & Anastasiya Akulich Byelorussia
39  Vasile Florea & Maria Ceropita Poland
39  Ilian Helendi & Ann Mari Lepik Estonia
39  Harijs Viksna & Vendija Belousova Latvia
42  Sten Marten Pukka & Jekateriina Selitseva Estonia
42  Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
44  Sergey Jakovlev & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
44  Aleksey Shevchenko & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
46  Georgiy Grushevskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Byelorussia
46  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Moldova
46  Eldar Sultanov & Anna Mikhaylyuk Byelorussia
50  Vitalii Kudryk & Mariya Bovkanyuk Ukraine
50  Roberts Kuze & Laura Mezsarga Latvia
50  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia
54  Vladimir Golubnichiy & Milena Vasilchenko Russia
54  Daniil Timofeev & Mariya Kuzmina Russia
56  Anatolii Vatamaniuk & Alyessandra Dobriansky Ukraine
57  Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}