Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Juvenile Standard (3 Dance) Thursday, 14 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Juvenile Standard (3 Dance) Thursday, 14 April 2011

Final

1  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
2  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
3  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
4  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
5  Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Latvia
6  Grzegorz Terpilowski & Viana Butko Poland
7  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Bogdan Kazaryan & Natasha Sorokata Russia
9  Adrian Lesnianski & Kornelia Maruszczak Poland
10  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Poland
10  Ilia Krevskiy & Anastasiya Maksimenkova Russia
12  Mihai Bitlan & Madalina Teaca Moldova
13  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Matvey Bykov & Viktoriya Kormacheva Russia
14  Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
16  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
16  Oleksandr Kopachevskiy & Alina Abu Ukraine
18  Sergiy Vasilev & Elizaveta Visotska Ukraine
19  Leonards Petkevics & Alina Vasilevska Latvia
20  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
21  Vitaliy Chernov & Mariya Babrovka Ukraine
21  Dmitriy Solomevich & Ulyana Shkel Byelorussia
23  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
23  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Moldova

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Kostyantin Geraymovich & Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
27  Jan Ciesielski & Luiza Rosinska Poland
28  Hubert Barlog & Zuzanna Niemczewska Poland
29  Gleb Shabentov & Anastasiya Stremousova Russia
29  Pavel Vassiljev & Kristina Sergejeva Estonia
31  Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
31  Maksim Khatskevich & Anastasiya Akulich Byelorussia
31  Dmytro Zavada & Viktoriya Shuba Ukraine
34  Vladimir Baran & Olga Kapran Byelorussia
34  Aleksandr Buglak & Olga Zadorozhnaya Ukraine
34  Roberts Kuze & Laura Mezsarga Latvia
34  Dmitriy Yastrebov & Ulyana Zhukova Russia
38  Vladimir Golubnichiy & Milena Vasilchenko Russia
38  Ilian Helendi & Ann Mari Lepik Estonia
40  Eldar Sultanov & Anna Mikhaylyuk Byelorussia
40  Daniil Timofeev & Mariya Kuzmina Russia
42  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Stepanyuk Russia
43  Georgiy Grushevskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Byelorussia
43  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
43  Yury Shakhov & Ekaterina Anoknova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}