Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - Youth Latin Saturday, 16 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 14 April 2011

Youth Latin Saturday, 16 April 2011

Final

1  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
2  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
3  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
4  Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
5  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
6  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Latvia
8  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
8  Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania
10  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
11  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
12  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
13  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
15  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
15  Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
15  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
18  Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
18  Wojciech Sar & Anna Ponomar Poland
20  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
21  Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann Germany
21  Damian Kohyt & Joanna Serafin (aka Wisniewska) Poland
23  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
24  Vladimir Tsybulnikov & Elizavieta Laskina Ukraine

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Valters Boroviks & Paula Strala Latvia
26  Jakub Lopatka & Anna Milak Poland
26  Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
26  Yvan Tkachenko & Vyoletta Struk Ukraine
29  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
29  Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
29  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
29  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
29  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
29  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
29  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
36  Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
36  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
36  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
39  Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Latvia
39  Stanislav Lyubchak & Anastasiya Vitsyak Ukraine
39  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
39  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
43  Ilya Tikhomirov & Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
44  Jakub Cabak & Dominika Staniek Poland
44  Egor Kosyakov & Anastasiya Fironova Byelorussia
44  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
47  Lyubomir Derevyaniy & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
47  Volodimir Dub & Khristina Stankevich Ukraine
49  Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 63)

50  Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Lithuania
51  Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
52  Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite Lithuania
52  Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lithuania
52  Sten Tarsalainen & Mari Liis Mets Estonia
55  Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italy
55  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
57  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Yulyya Chernysh Ukraine
58  Oleksandr Barakovskikh & Daryna Guzun Ukraine
58  Anton Ermolenko & Dana Kadanik Estonia
60  Rannar Edovald & Pilleriin Valdur Estonia
60  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
60  Sergiy Martyanov & Hristina Steh Ukraine
63  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}