Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - Junior II Open Combi Saturday, 14 April 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

Junior II Open Combi Saturday, 14 April 2012

Final

1  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
2  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
3  Everts Gulbis & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
4  Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
5  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
6  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [45] Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
8  [39] Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
9  [38] Mikhail Tsoy & Sofia Kravchenko Poland
10  [35] Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
11  [28] Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
12  [12] Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Kristina Platonova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [37] Artem Kuklin & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
14  [35] Ilya Yaroshko & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
15  [32] Pavlo Bondarenko & Oleksandra Putilina Ukraine
16  [28] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
17  [22] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
18  [18] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
18  [18] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
20  [16] Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
21  [13] Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
21  [13] Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
23  [8] Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania
24  [7] Andrius Knasas & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
25  [6] Bogdan Ryabokon & Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 43)

26  [38] Daniil Shinkarenko & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
27  [35] Aleksandrs Korolko & Valerija Misela Petruna Latvia
28  [33] Kirill Arekhovskiy & Aliaksandra Bahushevich Byelorussia
28  [33] Pavel Khudin & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
30  [32] Sergey Pukhov & Yana Surkont Russia
31  [30] Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
32  [28] Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
33  [25] Merijus Zarnauskas & Dominika Ciuteikyte Lithuania
34  [23] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
35  [17] Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
36  [16] Daniel Alekseev & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
37  [13] Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estonia
38  [10] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
38  [10] Andriy Stolyarenko & Daryna Stolyarenko Ukraine
40  [9] Vladimir Koleda & Violetta Makarova Russia
41  [3] Tanno Aak & Laura Margarete Akk Estonia
42  [2] Philipp Alexeev & Anastasiya Romanova Poland
43  [1] Anatoliy Brusentsov & Kristina Galushko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}