Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - Junior II Open Latin Friday, 13 April 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

Junior II Open Latin Friday, 13 April 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Maksym Kravchenko & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
3  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
4  Artem Kuklin & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
5  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
6  Karlis Didrihsons & Elina Kalvane Latvia
7  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Kristina Platonova Russia
8  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [22] Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
10  [21] Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
11  [16] Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
12  [14] Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
13  [13] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia

Quarter-final

14  [17] Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
15  [16] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
15  [16] Everts Gulbis & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
15  [16] Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
15  [16] Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
19  [15] Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
20  [14] Aleksandrs Korolko & Valerija Misela Petruna Latvia
21  [13] Sergey Pukhov & Yana Surkont Russia
22  [12] Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
22  [12] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
24  [9] Daniil Shinkarenko & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
25  [6] Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
26  [1] Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 53)

27  [19] Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania
27  [19] Pavel Khudin & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
29  [18] Valentin Potrivaev & Nadiya Maslova Ukraine
30  [16] Kirill Arekhovskiy & Aliaksandra Bahushevich Byelorussia
30  [16] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
30  [16] Ilya Yaroshko & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
33  [14] Bogdan Baranov & Anna Stoyanova Ukraine
33  [14] Anatolii Palii & Anna Amelina Ukraine
35  [13] Philipp Alexeev & Anastasiya Romanova Poland
35  [13] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
37  [12] Daniel Alekseev & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
37  [12] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
39  [11] Vytautas Seputis & Gabriele Vaiciulyte Lithuania
40  [10] Davis Rauza & Laura Karkovska Latvia
41  [9] Merijus Zarnauskas & Dominika Ciuteikyte Lithuania
42  [8] Rando Aljaste & Nelli Baljasnaja Estonia
42  [8] Bogdan Ryabokon & Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine
44  [7] Andrius Knasas & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
45  [6] Taras Sharan & Anna Fateeva Ukraine
46  [5] Nikita Zelenov & Irina Bondarenko Ukraine
47  [4] Tanno Aak & Laura Margarete Akk Estonia
47  [4] Anatoliy Brusentsov & Kristina Galushko Russia
47  [4] Kyryll Polupan & Aleksandra Kryvtsova Ukraine
50  [3] Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
51  [2] Vladimir Koleda & Violetta Makarova Russia
51  [2] Andriy Stolyarenko & Daryna Stolyarenko Ukraine
53  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}