Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - Junior II Open Standard Sunday, 15 April 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

Junior II Open Standard Sunday, 15 April 2012

Final

1  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
2  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
3  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
4  Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
5  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
6  Everts Gulbis & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
8  [23] Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
9  [19] Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
10  [15] Evgeniy Bulava & Irina Krepchuk Byelorussia
11  [14] Tomas Meema & Goda Dagyte Lithuania
12  [11] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [20] Aleksandrs Korolko & Valerija Misela Petruna Latvia
14  [19] Artem Kuklin & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
15  [18] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
15  [18] Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
17  [17] Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
18  [14] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
18  [14] Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
18  [14] Ilya Yaroshko & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
21  [9] Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
22  [7] Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
23  [4] Andrius Knasas & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
24  [2] Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia

Round 1 (top 42)

25  [21] Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
25  [21] Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
25  [21] Mikhail Tsoy & Sofia Kravchenko Poland
25  [21] Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
29  [20] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
30  [15] Sergey Pukhov & Yana Surkont Russia
31  [14] Daniel Alekseev & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
31  [14] Pavlo Bondarenko & Oleksandra Putilina Ukraine
33  [13] Daniil Shinkarenko & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
34  [12] Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estonia
35  [10] Pavel Khudin & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
36  [9] Bogdan Ryabokon & Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine
37  [8] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
38  [7] Philipp Alexeev & Anastasiya Romanova Poland
39  [3] Anatoliy Brusentsov & Kristina Galushko Russia
40  [1] Tanno Aak & Laura Margarete Akk Estonia
40  [1] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
40  [1] Andriy Stolyarenko & Daryna Stolyarenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}