Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - Junior I Open Combi Friday, 13 April 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

Junior I Open Combi Friday, 13 April 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
4  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
5  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
6  Marik Scherbak & Anastasiya Kaminska Ukraine
7  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [39] Daniil Tymoshenko & Valeriya Stelmakh Ukraine
9  [36] Yaroslav Verba & Darya Chistyakova Ukraine
10  [24] Daniil Piazenko & Alina Jankauskaite Lithuania
11  [23] Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
12  [20] Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [33] Romans Dobrecovs & Ksenija Madzule Latvia
14  [32] Catalin Vilon & Olga Moram Moldova
15  [31] Saulius Knasas & Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
16  [30] Yvan Grchev & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukraine
17  [29] Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
18  [27] Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
19  [25] Egor Filev & Yana Nikitina Russia
20  [23] Mateusz Tajak & Morena Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Poland
21  [21] Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
21  [21] Robert Kassin & Melani Sulengo Estonia
23  [19] Egor Tkachuk & Mariya Tovt Ukraine
24  [15] Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [43] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
25  [43] Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
25  [43] Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Byelorussia
28  [41] Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
28  [41] Cristian Vladicescu & Daria Vlah Moldova
30  [40] Ilia Krevskiy & Anna Shabardina Russia
31  [39] Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova Estonia
32  [38] Dmitro Kupetskiy & Dariya Andreeva Ukraine
33  [35] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russia
34  [29] Peteris Kristers Skavronskis & Anna Marija Civako Latvia
35  [28] Danil Khmelnitskiy & Olesya Klimkina Russia
36  [27] Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia

Round 1 (top 59)

37  [29] Viktor Pytlyak & Ulyana Shkel Byelorussia
38  [28] Vladyslav Burdyug & Polyna Slepkan Ukraine
38  [28] Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
38  [28] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
38  [28] Nikita Konichenko & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
42  [27] Juri Altmets & Kristina Korõtnikova Estonia
42  [27] Mikhail Andriychuk & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
44  [26] Leonards Petkevics & Aleksandra Ivanova Latvia
45  [25] Ilya Fedorenko & Lyudmila Shubenko Ukraine
45  [25] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
45  [25] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Kalashnik Ukraine
45  [25] Aretas Zarnauskas & Julija Mincenkova Lithuania
49  [24] Vadim Nepomnyaschiy & Alina Snigur Russia
50  [23] Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
50  [23] Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
52  [20] Mateusz Dabek & Tasija Mangudis Poland
53  [19] Kostyantin Geraymovich & Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
53  [19] Zahars Selivanovs & Katrina Ergle Latvia
55  [18] Bogdans Tihonenko & Viviana Belougova Latvia
56  [17] Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu Estonia
57  [15] Victor Chuzilov & Anastasiy Kozoleva Russia
58  [12] Erik Fonaryuk & Elena Tabunschyk Ukraine
59  [4] Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Natali Chernysheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}