Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - Junior I Open Standard Sunday, 15 April 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

Junior I Open Standard Sunday, 15 April 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
3  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
4  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
5  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
6  Romans Dobrecovs & Ksenija Madzule Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
8  [20] Yaroslav Verba & Darya Chistyakova Ukraine
9  [15] Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
10  [14] Daniil Piazenko & Alina Jankauskaite Lithuania
11  [5] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
12  [2] Mateusz Tajak & Morena Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Poland

Quarter-final

13  [14] Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
14  [13] Ilia Krevskiy & Anna Shabardina Russia
14  [13] Catalin Vilon & Olga Moram Moldova
16  [12] Robert Kassin & Melani Sulengo Estonia
16  [12] Cristian Vladicescu & Daria Vlah Moldova
18  [11] Egor Filev & Yana Nikitina Russia
19  [10] Vadim Nepomnyaschiy & Alina Snigur Russia
20  [9] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
20  [9] Zahars Selivanovs & Katrina Ergle Latvia
20  [9] Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
23  [8] Saulius Knasas & Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
24  [5] Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia

Round 2 (top 37)

25  [20] Daniil Tymoshenko & Valeriya Stelmakh Ukraine
26  [19] Egor Tkachuk & Mariya Tovt Ukraine
27  [18] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russia
28  [17] Dmitro Kupetskiy & Dariya Andreeva Ukraine
28  [17] Marik Scherbak & Anastasiya Kaminska Ukraine
30  [16] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
31  [15] Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
31  [15] Nikita Konichenko & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
33  [14] Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
34  [13] Juri Altmets & Kristina Korõtnikova Estonia
35  [11] Vladyslav Burdyug & Polyna Slepkan Ukraine
37  [9] Peteris Kristers Skavronskis & Anna Marija Civako Latvia
38  [8] Bogdans Tihonenko & Viviana Belougova Latvia

Round 1 (top 53)

39  [22] Ilya Fedorenko & Lyudmila Shubenko Ukraine
39  [22] Leonards Petkevics & Aleksandra Ivanova Latvia
39  [22] Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Natali Chernysheva Russia
42  [21] Matiss Auzans & Ilva Vavere Latvia
42  [21] Victor Chuzilov & Anastasiy Kozoleva Russia
44  [20] Mikhail Andriychuk & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
44  [20] Yuriy Kuzik & Evgeniya Vishnevska Ukraine
44  [20] Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
44  [20] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Kalashnik Ukraine
48  [19] Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
49  [17] Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova Estonia
49  [17] Bulat Karimov & Darya Lobova Russia
51  [16] Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu Estonia
52  [12] Danil Khmelnitskiy & Olesya Klimkina Russia
53  [10] Mateusz Dabek & Tasija Mangudis Poland
54  [5] Yvan Grchev & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}