Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - Juvenile Open Latin Saturday, 14 April 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

Juvenile Open Latin Saturday, 14 April 2012

Final

1  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
2  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Vladislava Melnik Byelorussia
3  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
4  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
5  Roman Mizgirev & Karina Kornilova Russia
6  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [12] Dragosh Chimbir & Luchiana Buchko Moldova
7  [12] Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
9  [11] Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Russia
10  [10] Oleksandr Kopachevskiy & Alina Abu Ukraine
11  [9] Mateusz Kolakowski & Justyna Labuz Poland
12  [5] Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Russia
12  [5] Catalin Terescenco & Mihaela Secrieru Moldova

Quarter-final

14  [14] Aleksandr Egorov & Polina Baryshova Poland
15  [13] Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
15  [13] Christian Rapcea & Bianca Rotaru Moldova
17  [11] Dmitriy Sokratov & Evgeniya Eliseykina Russia
18  [10] Nikita Bugaev & Olga Freynkman Russia
18  [10] Adis Orda & Anastasia Bengarde Latvia
20  [9] Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
21  [8] Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
22  [7] Vladimir Mikhalchenko & Diana Dushenina Ukraine
23  [5] Laurynas Makarovas & Diana Venckunaite Lithuania
24  [3] Roman Zubritskiy & Anna Sinyavskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

25  [15] Aleksis Visockis & Patricija Kosite Latvia
26  [13] Daniil Maksimenko & Anastasiya Shevtsova Byelorussia
26  [13] Oleksandr Shevchenko & Liza Grischenko Ukraine
26  [13] Denis Tkachuk & Ekaterina Pavlova Ukraine
29  [12] Kacper Pawlowski & Zuzanna Nowak Poland
30  [11] Jans Janis Kremers & Katrina Atholde Latvia
31  [10] Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Russia
31  [10] Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
33  [9] Bogdan Demidenko & Alika Grigorova Russia
33  [9] Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
33  [9] Daniil Markelov & Sofiya Aryankina Russia
33  [9] Vyacheslav Tsybulin & Darya Malysheva Russia
37  [7] Kasparas Arys & Vaiva Paulauskaite Lithuania
37  [7] Danil Ermakovich & Sofiya Sumenkova Russia
37  [7] Maksim Khatskevich & Anastasiya Akulich Byelorussia
37  [7] Roman Lutsak & Anna Mokina Russia
37  [7] Gleb Shabentov & Anastasiya Stremousova Russia
37  [7] Evgeniy Zhereleyko & Polina Ugrina Ukraine
43  [6] Górczak Kasper & Pycio Sylwia Poland
44  [5] Karol Alwasiak & Wiktoria Jedrzejczyk Poland
44  [5] Olaf Perzanowski & Zuzanna Winter Poland
46  [4] Denis Sokol & Elvira Chernogalova Russia
46  [4] Anatolii Vatamaniuk & Alyessandra Dobriansky Ukraine
48  [3] Ignat Berkut & Ekaterina Shatokhina Russia
48  [3] Serhiy Manyk & Bozhena Mintenko Ukraine
50  [2] Andriy Kirstya & Olena Stolyar Ukraine

Round 1 (top 76)

51  [17] Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Russia
52  [16] Sergey Gerasimov & Valeriya Alkina Russia
53  [15] Dmitrij Bobin & Mariya Vasilenko Russia
53  [15] Viktor Flekevchuk & Iryna Strusevych Ukraine
53  [15] Georgiy Volobuev & Polina Skachek Russia
56  [14] Mikhail Gnatov & Anna Ivanchenko Russia
56  [14] Georgiy Grushevskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Byelorussia
56  [14] Roberts Kuze & Patricija Lielnora Latvia
56  [14] Vladislav Novikov & Svetlana Khaustova Russia
56  [14] Nikita Senin & Sofiya Gip Byelorussia
61  [13] Cristian Gorceag & Valeria Rotarenco Moldova
61  [13] Arturs Nesterenkovs & Elizabete Brikune Latvia
63  [12] Kirylo Besarab & Hanna Maleuich Ukraine
63  [12] Vadim Iov & Oana Bernaz Ukraine
63  [12] Vladislav Kornya & Anastasiya Golban Ukraine
63  [12] Nikita Lukashov & Sandrina Kruysberg Byelorussia
67  [11] Nikita Brikuns & Alise Pliksa Latvia
68  [10] Nikita Ershov & Elizaveta Shaporenko Russia
68  [10] Niedzielski Piotr & Kaminska Aleksandra Poland
70  [7] Leon Romanov & Evelina Filipson Russia
71  [6] Alexandr Gorbunov & Anastasia Petkova Russia
71  [6] Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
71  [6] Roberts Urtans & Anete Medniece Latvia
74  [5] Kevin Danilevich & Alesya Lobanovskaya Byelorussia
74  [5] Hlieb Verkhovlyuk & Anna Danylchenko Ukraine
76  [2] Stepan Rotar & Alina Yurova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}